58e Wallenloop

     Wallenloop Goes
     Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
2019 Wallenloop Goes Hse-34    7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Velde           Tim van de      00 0526 ac Duffel    0:22:22         
002 NYs             Maarten de      89 0523 ac Duffel    0:23:52         
003 Exter           Niek den           0734 ac Duffel    0:24:18         
004 Meeuwse         Robbert         92 0622 AV'56        0:26:19         
005 Blommaerts      Toon               0700 ac Duffel    0:26:55         
006 Cock            Simon de        91 0525 ac Duffel    0:27:15         
007 Sinke           Yann            88 0640 AV'56        0:27:34         
008 Biesemans       Toon            91 0524 ac Duffel    0:28:16         
009 Boutens         Ruben           93 0581 Middelburg   0:29:41         
010 Lindenberg      Jasper             0720 Goes         0:29:47         
011 Molendijk       Jan                0758 Krabbendijke 0:29:54         
012 Putter          Rico de            0775 Goes         0:29:56         
013 Maxim           Andries            0702 ac Duffel    0:30:04         
014 Wekken          Coen van der    93 0674 Goes         0:30:06         
015 Drijdijk        Marcel          85 0597 Heinkenszand 0:30:35         
016 Zuidweg         Arjen              0757 Yerseke      0:31:09         
017 Boonman         Jeffrey            0749              0:31:34         
018 Poortvliet      Cor                0684 Goes         0:31:37         
019 Vriend          Robin de        85 0573 Hansweert    0:31:50 572     
020 Vreede          Adriaam v d     96 0505 AV'56        0:32:56         
021 Jobse           Laurens            0738 Goes         0:34:22         
022 Barten          Tim                0735 Den Haag     0:34:25         
023 Kooten          Danny van       90 0511 Middelburg   0:34:51         
024 Kooten          Gerben van      88 0579 Goes         0:34:53         
025 Ruissen         Martijn         86 0574 Oud Sabbinge 0:35:22         
026 Dries           Stefan van den  85 0648 AV'56        0:35:32         
027 Verlinde        Jimmy           90 0512 Goes         0:36:32         
028 Kooten          Niels van       85 0515 Wolphaartsdi 0:36:43         
029 Zuidweg         Lennard         99 0513 Yerseke      0:39:38         
030 Baaiens Rens                       0704 Goes         0:41:48         
031 Mesens          Nick               0721              0:45:51         
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes H35-44    7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Poortmans       Joachim         76 0520 ac Duffel    0:24:39         
002 Torfs           Jurgen          78 0521 ac Duffel    0:25:27         
003 Boone           Jozias          83 0676 AV'56        0:25:57         
004 Nieuwenhuijze   John van        81 0625 AV'56        0:28:27         
005 Kooij           Mark van der    81 0578 s-HAbtskerke 0:28:34         
006 Verbeek         Tom             83 0659 AV'56        0:28:40         
007 Rooijen         Corne van       83 0580 Goes         0:29:08         
008 Vijver          Jan van de         0686 ac Duffel    0:29:12         
009 Visser          Bart de         84 0670 Serooskerke  0:29:28         
010 Verhaege        Bart            81 0675 AV'56        0:29:31         
011 Woestijne       Rinus vd           0756 Dynamica     0:29:44         
012 Houweling       Frank              0778 AV'56        0:29:59         
013 Doms            Johan           79 0522 ac Duffel    0:30:21         
014 Hoogstrate      Frank              0777 Yerseke      0:30:29         
015 Baas            Lion            76 0582 Dynamica     0:30:31         
016 Steketee        Maurice            0747 Middelburg   0:32:05         
017 Siemerink       Tommy           80 0508 B o Zoom     0:32:18         
018 Baar            Pieter-Jan de   76 0641 AV'56        0:32:39         
019 Aartsen         Arthur van         0746 Dynamica     0:32:41         
020 Traas           Marijn          84 0607 Heinkenszand 0:33:56         
021 Dingemanse      Erwin              0687 Kortgene     0:34:10         
022 Dommisse        Arjen              0771 Krabbendijke 0:35:19         
023 Delzenne        Mart-Jan           0688 Krabbendijke 0:37:17         
024 Maat            Lucien          79 0619 AV'56        0:38:41         
025 Boone           Marcel             0724 Goes         0:39:11         
026 Dries           Wouter v d         0768 Heinkenszand 0:43:26         
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes H45-54    7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Balkenende      Peter           67 0666 AV'56        0:26:59         
002 Verhage         Arjo            69 0506 Dynamica     0:27:04         
003 Karelse         Johan           74 0634 AV'56        0:27:09         
004 Alphen          Edwin van       72 0576 Dynamica     0:28:12         
005 Wee             Michel de       74 0660 AV'56        0:28:36         
006 Verbrugge       Gert-Jan        68 0594 AV'56        0:29:03         
007 Dekker          Peter              0769 Zoutelande   0:30:26         
008 Toutenhoofd     Vincent         72 0606 Westkapelle  0:30:33         
009 Bekink          Michel             0739 Goes         0:30:50         
010 Vlieger         Richard de         0685 AV'56        0:30:52         
011 Meijers         Andre           71 0618 AV'56        0:31:27         
012 Mesu            Stefan          76 0605 Kapelle      0:32:08         
013 Paulusse        Nick               0750 Dynamica     0:32:22         
014 Zondervan       Gerwin          68 0652 AV'56        0:32:31         
015 Westrate        Jaap               0774 Goes         0:32:34         
016 Dees            Danmar             0728 AV'56        0:32:53         
017 Goetheer        Rene            68 0599 Wolphaartsdi 0:32:58         
018 Vermeulen       Leon            73 0601 Wemeldinge   0:33:22         
019 Bakker          Gertjan         71 0638 AV'56        0:33:25         
020 Toonder         Rene den        69 0653 AV'56        0:33:28         
021 Berk            Kees van den       0719 A St         0:33:31         
022 Pen             Harold             0755 s-HArendsker 0:33:39         
023 Schetters       Ceryl           74 0507 B o Zoom     0:33:49         
024 Jonge           William de      73 0595 Nieuwdorp    0:33:52         
025 Schelkens       Geert           68 0518 ac Duffel    0:34:13         
026 Tramper         Hans            69 0664 AV'56        0:34:42         
027 Gilst           Marcel van         0707 AV'56        0:35:26         
028 Luijk           Ruben van       71 0617 AV'56        0:36:02         
029 Goedegebure     Andre              0753 SHHendrikske 0:36:08         
030 Stee            Jos van         71 0586 s'Gravenpold 0:36:46         
031 Jansen          Pieter          72 0633 AV'56        0:36:49         
032 Carol           John               0748 Heinkenszand 0:38:31         
033 Dekker          Ronald             0742 AV'56        0:38:37         
034 Nout            John               0770 Spado        0:38:52         
035 Vrieze          John               0772              0:39:16         
036 Aertsen         Jurgen             0729 AV'56        0:40:33         
037 Elissen         Wilbert         69 0609 Ijsselstein  0:41:20         
038 Wagenaar        Marco           71 0611 AV'56        0:42:10         
039 Minnaard        Andre              0740 Kloetinge    0:43:38         
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes H55-64    7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Vos             Wilko de        64 0636 AV'56        0:28:21         
002 Meeuwse         Jan-Willem      63 0645 AV'56        0:29:50         
003 Joosse          Jan                0763 Kapelle      0:30:39         
004 Lous            Henk            59 0590 Dynamica     0:31:30         
005 Paardekooper    Rinus           60 0651 AV'56        0:31:46         
006 Wilde           Jan de             0744 AV'56        0:31:57         
007 Besuyen         Marius          63 0655 AV'56        0:32:12         
008 Beelen          Huub               0743 AV'56        0:32:44         
009 Remortel        Eric van        57 0503 AV'56        0:33:00         
010 Feijter         Co de           63 0509 Delta Sport  0:33:15         
011 Wilde           Rien de         61 0663 AV'56        0:34:29         
012 Huurman         Wim             58 0610 Goes         0:35:00         
013 Dekker          Sjaak           59 0583 s-H Arendske 0:36:27         
014 Minnaard        Hans               0761 Yerseke      0:36:55         
015 Dellebeke       Ron             59 0596 Dynamica     0:37:10         
016 Witte           Wim                0692 Borssele     0:37:44         
017 Dalebout        Jan             58 0598 Biezelinge   0:38:08         
018 Nijsse          Rene            62 0646 AV'56        0:38:14         
019 Visser          Ko de              0751 Schore       0:39:05         
020 Abbink          Herman          58 0661 AV'56        0:40:55         
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes H65+      7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Bostelaar       Jan                0745 Dynamica     0:36:05         
002 Roose           Wim                0736 LFAS         0:36:23         
003 Kramer          Acronius        53 0621 AV'56        0:36:57         
004 Beijer          Piet               0741 Dynamica     0:37:47         
005 Guequierre      John            51 0502 Dynamica     0:38:19         
006 Stijns          Arthur             0752 Dynamica     0:39:02         
007 Koning          Andre              0776 Goes         0:39:08         
008 Boone           Sjaak              0723 Middelburg   0:39:13         
009 Botman          Kobus              0762 Dynamica     0:39:27         
010 Mohr            Marcel          54 0612 AV'56        0:44:36         
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes JA 00/01  7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Petersen        Bereket            0691 AV'56        0:25:48         
002 Schets          Wouter             0737 AV'56        0:30:41         
003 Tail            Niels v            0760 AV'56        0:31:43         
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes Vse-34    7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Aartsen         Bianca van      90 0672 Middelburg   0:32:49         
002 Verhage         Annemiek           0689 Dynamica     0:32:51         
003 Claassen        Vera            92 0673 Goes         0:33:59         
004 Winter          Anne de            0754 Focus        0:35:42         
005 Schuilwerve     Tara            94 0627 AV'56        0:36:30         
006 Vermeulen       Evita              0501 Goes         0:36:40         
007 Traas           Ilse            92 0608 Heinkenszzan 0:37:39         
008 Winter          Els de             0767 s-Gravenpold 0:40:50         
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes V35-44    7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Moerland        Yvonne          82 0644 AV'56        0:30:13         
002 Groot           Linda de           0764 s-Heerenhoek 0:32:36         
003 Meijboom        Durby           77 0589 Vlissingen   0:32:46         
004 Cannarts        Sandra          76 0517 ac Duffel    0:34:39         
005 Jansen          Mirjam          78 0632 AV'56        0:36:51         
006 Verstelle       Debbie          84 0671 Goes         0:36:53         
007 Capello         Evelien            0765 AV'56        0:39:25         
008 Nelis           Marieke         84 0662 AV'56        0:39:32         
009 Walhout         Angela             0732 AV'56        0:39:35         
010 Sluijs          Esther van      75 0631 AV'56        0:40:09         
011 Boone           Anouk              0725 Goes         0:42:15         
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes V45 +     7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Kok             Marianne de     72 0604 Dynamica     0:28:30         
002 Linde           Annet van de    71 0650 AV'56        0:31:56         
003 Koene           Ingrid          63 0656 AV'56        0:34:44         
004 Adriaanse       Nicolet            0730 Losons       0:34:47         
005 Vliet           Josa v d           0759 Scheldesport 0:37:19         
006 Boutens         Janneke         61 0603 Middelburg   0:40:39         
007 Kleven          Lenie van       54 0600 Vet ned Vlis 0:44:20         
008 Nijsse          Gisela          62 0647 AV'56        0:44:32         
009 Hoogesteger     Carolien           0731 AV'56        0:46:55         
010 Vink            Ineke              0773              0:51:02         
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes           7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
geen deelnemers
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes MA00/01   3780m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
geen deelnemers
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes JB02/03   3780m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Verbrugge       Mees            02 0592 AV'56        0:13:25         
002 Andries         Thomas             0701 ac Duffel    0:13:29         
003 Ruben           Bortelin        02 0528 ac Duffel    0:13:32         
004 Speelman        Wannes             0697 ac Duffel    0:13:35         
005 Koops           Thijs           03 0516 Souburg      0:13:38         
006 Koedood         Mart            03 0591 PAC Rotterda 0:13:41         
007 Abdullah        Yahya              0699 ac Duffel    0:13:58         
008 Leys            Brent           03 0527 ac Duffel    0:14:58         
009 Koeman          Adriaan         02 0669 Krabbendijke 0:15:49         
010 Dees            Tom                0726 1            0:16:49         
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes MB02/03   2520m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Bernaerts       Esther          03 0529 ac Duffel    0:09:44         
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes           2520m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
geen deelnemers
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes           2520m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
geen deelnemers
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes JC04/05   2520m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Kooten          Thijs van       04 0642 AV'56        0:04:15         
002 Leijssenaar     Jeroen          04 0530 ac Duffel    0:04:18         
003 Bernaerts       Timo            05 0534 ac Duffel    0:04:33         
004 Kapteijn        Mart               0690 AV'56        0:04:59         
005 Berg            Nino vd            0717 AV'56        0:05:26         
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes MC04/05   1260m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Schelkens       Gynthe          05 0536 ac Duffel    0:04:51         
002 Leijssenaar     Nienke          04 0532 ac Duffel    0:04:59         
003 Poortmans       Anais           05 0537 ac Duffel    0:05:20         
004 Stevens         Hannelore       04 0533 ac Duffel    0:05:40         
005 Torfs           Karlien         05 0535 ac Duffel    0:05:49         
006 Sluijs          Femke van       05 0630 AV'56        0:06:34         
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes JD06/07   1260m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Caekebeke       Joachim            0715 ac Duffel    0:04:12         
002 Osselaar        Arthur van      06 0540 ac Duffel    0:04:20         
003 Verbrugge       Ipe             06 0593 AV'56        0:04:22         
004 Wever           Ryan de         06 0538 ac Duffel    0:04:25         
005 Vanhoeck        Lennert         06 0539 ac Duffel    0:04:31         
006 Vandeghinste    Vicktor         07 0543 ac Duffel    0:04:41         
007 Block           Jorre de           0698 ac Duffel    0:04:43         
008 Vendeneede      Nick            07 0541 ac Duffel    0:05:02         
009 Stevens         Alexander       07 0542 ac Duffel    0:05:15         
010 Oele            Niels           07 0665 AV'56        0:05:18         
011 Eijk            Justin van      06 0668 AV'56        0:05:42         
012 Dees            Rody               0727 AV'56        0:06:14         
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes MD06/07   1260m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Doms            Lore            06 0544 ac Duffel    0:04:42         
002 Melkebeek       Mira van        07 0546 ac Duffel    0:04:45         
003 Cluydt          Lien            07 0549 ac Duffel    0:04:53         
004 Simons          Marit           06 0683 AV'56        0:05:01         
005 Hennebel        Floor           07 0548 ac Duffel    0:05:10         
006 Roegiers        Emma            06 0545 ac Duffel    0:05:12         
007 Karelse         Yara            06 0624 AV'56        0:05:14         
008 Poortmans       Norah           07 0547 ac Duffel    0:05:18         
009 Steenhart       Karlijn         06 0680 AV'56        0:05:31         
010 Koeman          Janita          06 0679 AV'56        0:05:34         
011 Luijk           Tess van        07 0615 AV'56        0:06:19         
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes JPA2 2008 1150m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Belder          Mattias de      08 0551 ac Duffel    0:03:20         
002 Huyens          Mauro           08 0550 ac Duffel    0:03:25         
003 Boogaard        Ezra               0713 Dynamica     0:03:31         
004 Perdean         Arnoud             0696 ac Duffel    0:03:43         
005 Jonge           Dylano de       08 0658 AV'56        0:04:11         
006 Beuns           Jens            08 0654 AV'56        0:04:13         
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes JpA1 2009 1150m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Vanhauwere      Lander          09 0560 ac Duffel    0:03:45         
002 Aerts           Vincent         09 0555 ac Duffel    0:03:48         
003 Vandeghinste    Hendrick        09 0558 ac Duffel    0:03:51         
004 Vijver          Lukas van de    09 0556 ac Duffel    0:04:01         
005 Wuyts           Lukas           09 0559 ac Duffel    0:04:03         
006 Melse           Abel            09 0623 AV'56        0:04:06         
007 Boone           Kyan               0722 Goes         0:04:13         
008 Berman          Florian         10 0667 AV'56        0:04:33         
009 Dalen           Rens van        09 0620 AV'56        0:04:35         
010 Schotte         Jorn            09 0514 AV'56        0:05:11         
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes MPA2 2008 1150m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Osselaar        Marie van       08 0552 ac Duffel    0:03:52         
002 Mol             Elise           08 0657 AV'56        0:03:57         
003 Hennebel        Janne           08 0553 ac Duffel    0:04:19         
004 Bustraan        Tess            08 0635 AV'56        0:04:25         
005 Wever           Nyah de         08 0554 ac Duffel    0:04:29         
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes MpA1 2009 1150m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Pietinck        Elise           09 0562 ac Duffel    0:03:53         
002 Geet            Jitte van       09 0563 ac Duffel    0:03:55         
003 Scheers         Eleonoor        09 0561 ac Duffel    0:03:58         
004 Govers          Anouk           09 0637 AV'56        0:04:25         
005 Metske          Mare            09 0626 AV'56        0:04:28         
006 Koning          Niki de            0718 AV'56        0:04:30         
007 Schelkens       Nysa            09 0564 ac Duffel    0:04:38         
008 Maat            Femke              0706 AV'56        0:04:42         
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes JpB  2010 1150m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Scheers         Robbert         10 0566 ac Duffel    0:03:42         
002 Verheyen        Sam             10 0568 ac Duffel    0:03:52         
003 Perdean         Julien             0694 ac Duffel    0:04:07         
004 Kiemeneij       Tijn            10 0584 Dynamica     0:04:14         
005 Luijk           Daan van        10 0614 AV'56        0:04:19         
006 Borghstijn      Modi               0714 Goes         0:04:28         
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes MpB  2010 1150m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Melkebeek       Juno van        10 0565 ac Duffel    0:04:11         
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes JpC  2011 1150m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Belder          Luka de         11 0570 ac Duffel    0:03:58         
002 Belafkih        Zayed              0705 ac Duffel    0:04:21         
003 Barentsen       Colin           11 0504 AV'56        0:04:34         
004 Bustraan        Sam                0703 Goes         0:05:30         
005 Borghstijn      Mira               0710 Goes         0:05:39         
 
2019 Wallenloop Goes MpC  2011 1150m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Wuyts           Lauren          11 0569 ac Duffel    0:04:15         
002 Marien          Nina               0695 ac Duffel    0:04:18         
003 Winter          Kate de            0712 Kattendijke  0:04:31         
004 Winter          Mose de            0711 Kattendijke  0:05:54