8e JARO-cross

    meisjes 1.3 km
001 Graaf Amy de         AV'56            297 0:06:01    1eMeisje 
002 Fyn Lieselotte de    ACSS             368 0:06:02    2eMeisje 
003 Vergeer Luanna       SPADO            378 0:06:03    3eMeisje 
004 Mol Elise            AV'56            293 0:06:04    4eMeisje 
005 Simonse Martit       AV'56            358 0:06:05    5eMeisje 
006 Blaine Georgina      SPADO            379 0:06:06    6eMeisje 
007 Luijk Zoe van        AV'56            282 0:06:07    7eMeisje 
008 Kessels Lorijn       SPADO            389 0:06:08    8eMeisje 
009 Hamer Benthe den     Scheldesport     270 0:06:09    9eMeisje 
010 Noom Tessa           SPADO            388 0:06:10   10eMeisje 
011 Fokke Tinka          SPADO            381 0:06:11   11eMeisje 
012 Steenhart Karlijn    AV'56            280 0:06:12   12eMeisje 
013 Pijnen Valerie       Scheldesport     278 0:06:13   13eMeisje 
014 Elstgeest Lotte      AV'56            292 0:06:14   14eMeisje 
015 Vansttenkiste Kato   ACSS             365 0:06:15   15eMeisje 
016 Vermaelen Sara       Scheldesport     285 0:06:16   16eMeisje 
017 Zahradrik Iris       Scheldesport     294 0:06:17   17eMeisje 
018 Peeters Maila        Scheldesport     283 0:06:18   18eMeisje 
019 Damme Marit van      Scheldesport     286 0:06:19   19eMeisje 
020 Luijk Tess van       AV'56            279 0:06:20   20eMeisje 
021 Soethart Ja-Ann      Scheldesport     287 0:06:21   21eMeisje 
022 Post Jasmijn         Scheldesport     275 0:06:22   22eMeisje 
023 Oostrom Eline van    SPADO            391 0:06:23   23eMeisje 
024 Haasteren Yana van   SPADO            390 0:06:24   24eMeisje 
025 Heijden Alexandra vd SPADO            380 0:06:25   25eMeisje 
026 DeDeurwaarder Alecia ACSS             363 0:06:26   26eMeisje 
027 Wijs Bregje de       AV'56            281 0:06:27   27eMeisje 
028 Schoe Belle-Amie     Runderground     361 0:06:28   28eMeisje 
029 Schoe Lieve          Runderground     360 0:06:29   29eMeisje 
030 Ersila Naina         SPADO            387 0:06:30   30eMeisje 
031 Castemiller Tara     SPADO            396 0:06:31   31eMeisje 
032 Kuster Tessa         SPADO            397 0:06:32   32eMeisje 
033 Vries Zelda de       Runderground     357 0:06:33   33eMeisje 
034 Vansteenkiste Stien  ACSS             366 0:06:34   34eMeisje 
035 Treijen Ein van      SPADO            398 0:06:35   35eMeisje 
036 Sdiri Dalia          ACSS             364 0:06:36   36eMeisje 
037 Vries Roby de        Runderground     359 0:06:37   37eMeisje 

    Jongens 1.3 km
001 Verbrugge Ipe        AV'56            362 0:05:14    1eJongen 
002 Steenblok Koen       AV'56            296 0:05:23    2eJongen 
003 Buys Wout            ACSS             369 0:05:29    3eJongen 
004 Maat Fabian de       Scheldesport     272 0:05:34    4eJongen 
005 Zandbergen Moris van SPADO            375 0:05:43    5eJongen 
006 Post Thijmen         Scheldesport     274 0:05:46    6eJongen 
007 Maas Bjarne          SPADO            374 0:05:49    7eJongen 
008 Kessels Jorit        SPADO            376 0:05:55    8eJongen 
009 Verbiest Kyano       Scheldesport     276 0:05:57    9eJongen 
010 Steijns Quinten      SPADO            290 0:05:59   10eJongen 
011 Jong Yannick de      Scheldesport     273 0:06:03   11eJongen 
012 Beuns Jens           AV'56            356 0:06:12   12eJongen 
013 Kuster Nathan        SPADO            382 0:06:14   13eJongen 
014 Wal Sjors van de     SPADO            377 0:06:18   14eJongen 
015 Pijnen Benjamin      Scheldesport     277 0:06:20   15eJongen 
016 Meer Tristan van     SPADO            384 0:06:22   16eJongen 
017 Janvier Tijn         SPADO            386 0:06:25   17eJongen 
018 Janvier Tijn         SPADO            385 0:06:38   18eJongen 
019 Smit Aaron           AV'56            373 0:06:40   19eJongen 
020 Bisschop Quinten     B o Zoom         295 0:06:54   20eJongen 
021 Duinkerke Pepijn     Scheldesport     289 0:07:03   21eJongen 
022 Overbeeke Kiron      Scheldesport     271 0:07:07   22eJongen 
023 Visser Mats          Middelburg       298 0:07:08   23eJongen 
024 Avon Kaya            SPADO            392 0:07:11   24eJongen 
025 Soethaert Kevin      Scheldesport     288 0:07:14   25eJongen 
026 Braal Jan de         AV'56            299 0:07:21   26eJongen 
027 Hirdes Timme         SPADO            393 0:07:24   27eJongen 
028 Fokke Tim            SPADO            394 0:07:34   28eJongen 
029 Jansen Tibo          ACSS             372 0:07:37   29eJongen 
030 Keer Arjan van       ACSS             371 0:08:07   30eJongen 
031 Maas Xavi            SPADO            383 0:09:05   31eJongen 
032 Keer Tristen van     ACSS             370 0:10:32   32eJongen 

    Kapelle 6,4 km
001 Vos Patrick de       AV'56            983 0:21:05    1eHeer   
002 Feijter Job de       RKHAV            490 0:21:10    2eHeer   
003 Harmes Erwin         GRT              496 0:21:15    3eHeer   
004 Fsaha Ykalo          LGZ              991 0:22:23    4eHeer   
005 Post Sander          Scheldesport     462 0:22:29    5eHeer   
006 Startnummer 159                       159 0:22:49    6eHeer   
007 Meeuwse Robbert      AV'56            684 0:23:35    7eHeer   
008 Duijnkerke Stefan    Scheldesport     486 0:23:36    8eHeer   
009 Keer Matthias van    ACSS             468 0:23:36    9eHeer   
010 Janse Jeroen         Kapelle          479 0:24:05   10eHeer   
011 Petersen             AV'56            162 0:24:25   11eHeer   
012 Loos Rogier          B o Zoom         157 0:24:29   12eHeer   
013 Zeeuw Nathan de      Scheldesport     464 0:24:35   13eHeer   
014 Verbeek Tom          Runderground     759 0:24:39   14eHeer   
015 Flipse Emiel         LGZ              441 0:24:43   15eHeer   
016 Hamer Michael den    Scheldesport     449 0:24:59   16eHeer   
017 Janse Micha          Runderground     765 0:25:02   17eHeer   
018 Verhaeghe Bart       AV'56            694 0:25:07   18eHeer   
019 Verbrugge Mees       AV'56            986 0:25:16   19eHeer   
020 Tuil Niels van       AV'56            495 0:25:27   20eHeer   
021 Rietberg Jan-Willem  LGZ              975 0:25:32   21eHeer   
022 Decks Gregory        ACSS             436 0:25:51   22eHeer   
023 Kraker Erik de       LGZ              498 0:26:20   23eHeer   
024 Spruit Johan         AV'56            793 0:26:23   24eHeer   
025 Meeuwse Jan-Willem   AV'56            482 0:26:28   25eHeer   
026 Maat Ralph de        Scheldesport     460 0:26:35   26eHeer   
027 Buter Willem-Jan     Scheldesport     165 0:26:38   27eHeer   
028 Brande Marnix v d    Scheldesport     455 0:26:40   28eHeer   
029 Zeeuw Alwin de       Scheldesport     452 0:26:51   29eHeer   
030 Dekker Menno den     Scheldesport     454 0:26:55   30eHeer   
031 stnr 488                              488 0:27:29   31eHeer   
032 Simonse Berry        AV'56            690 0:27:31   32eHeer   
033 Woestijne Johan v d  Runderground     767 0:27:34   33eHeer   
034 Traas Nathan         Heinkenszand     168 0:27:36   34eHeer   
035 Herder Theo den      AV'56            149 0:27:39   35eHeer   
036 stnr 158                              158 0:27:46   36eHeer   
037 Murre Walter         Scheldesport     457 0:27:49   37eHeer   
038 Booy Wesley          Runderground     764 0:27:52   38eHeer   
039 Kaam Maarten van     LGZ              973 0:27:53   39eHeer   
040 Aartsen Bianca van   Runderground     891 0:27:55    1eDame   
041 Wolf Machael de      LG A Stichter    166 0:27:59   40eHeer   
042 Vries Martijn de     Runderground     698 0:28:01   41eHeer   
043 Platteeuw Albert     Scheldesport     458 0:28:36   42eHeer   
044 Smit Rick de         Runderground     888 0:28:38   43eHeer   
045 Germeys Sarah        ACSS             995 0:28:40    2eDame   
046 Jonge Willem de      Runderground     778 0:28:41   44eHeer   
047 Meijboom Durby       LGZ              439 0:28:43    3eDame   
048 Veen Jaap van der    Scheldesport     456 0:28:45   45eHeer   
049 Wiessner Vicky       Runderground     893 0:28:47    4eDame   
050 Janssens Senne       ACSS             152 0:28:51   46eHeer   
051 Steenhart Martin     Kapelle          155 0:28:55   47eHeer   
052 Noordijke Peter      Goes             483 0:28:56   48eHeer   
053 Rosseels Mike        ACSS             435 0:28:58   49eHeer   
054 Schoe Edwin          Runderground     890 0:29:06   50eHeer   
055 Karstanje Albert     Middelburg       473 0:29:10   51eHeer   
056 Kooten Thijs van     AV'56            487 0:29:15   52eHeer   
057 Crucq Andre          Dynamica         156 0:29:19   53eHeer   
058 Traas Marijn         Heinkenszand     897 0:29:34   54eHeer   
059 Zondervan Gerwin     AV'56            164 0:29:39   55eHeer   
060 Jacobs Marijke       ACSS             999 0:29:42    5eDame   
061 Herder Astrid den    AV'56            150 0:29:55    6eDame   
062 Zweden Dirk van      Kapelle          478 0:30:08   56eHeer   
063 Haasnoot Elsbeth     Runderground     777 0:30:13    7eDame   
064 Schuit Daan          Scheldesport     463 0:30:20   57eHeer   
065 Zeeuw Tobias de      Scheldesport     461 0:30:23   58eHeer   
066 Zaman Jacques        Scheldesport     466 0:30:29   59eHeer   
067 Hobeijn Enssan       LGZ              445 0:30:33   60eHeer   
068 Lievense Hans        LGZ              978 0:30:38   61eHeer   
069 Knulst Merijn        Runderground     889 0:30:53   62eHeer   
070 Bostelaar Jan        Dynamica         481 0:30:57   63eHeer   
071 Poulard Paul         Runderground     766 0:31:01   64eHeer   
072 Linden Dennis van de LGZ              444 0:31:04   65eHeer   
073 Goetheer Rene        Wolphaartsdijk   447 0:31:06   66eHeer   
074 Davidse Robin        Middelburg       898 0:31:08   67eHeer   
075 Verlinde Leon        LGZ              476 0:31:11   68eHeer   
076 Joosse Leon          Runderground     895 0:31:14   69eHeer   
077 Michiels Carina      ACSS             431 0:31:28    8eDame   
078 Hooven Andre van     Runderground     791 0:31:36   70eHeer   
079 Jonge Wim de         AV'56            477 0:31:39   71eHeer   
080 Vertongen Anja       ACSS             437 0:31:41    9eDame   
081 Leeuw Sander de      Den Haag         167 0:31:44   72eHeer   
082 Fyn Timo de          ACSS             472 0:31:47   73eHeer   
083 Simonse Jesper       AV'56            689 0:31:51   74eHeer   
084 Louviaux Carmen      ACSS             432 0:31:57   10eDame   
085 Visser FrankJan      Runderground     892 0:32:04   75eHeer   
086 Vermaelen Ben        Scheldesport     484 0:32:15   76eHeer   
087 Davidse Rens         Middelburg       899 0:32:19   77eHeer   
088 Roose Wim            ACSS             696 0:32:22   78eHeer   
089 Veringa Caroline     LGZ              438 0:32:24   11eDame   
090 Zandbergen Age van   B o Zoom         154 0:32:26   79eHeer   
091 Flikweert Rian       Runderground     887 0:32:29   12eDame   
092 Burger Paul          Runderground     885 0:32:44   80eHeer   
093 Rommers Madeleine    LGZ              977 0:33:30   13eDame   
094 Meester Jan-Kees de  Hansweert        974 0:33:33   81eHeer   
095 Dellebeke Ron        Dynamica         494 0:33:43   82eHeer   
096 Blommaert Jamie      AV'56            163 0:33:54   83eHeer   
097 Knibbeler Berry      Scheldesport     450 0:34:00   84eHeer   
098 Dalebout Jan         Kapelle          474 0:34:05   85eHeer   
099 Adriaanse GertJan    Runderground     699 0:34:14   86eHeer   
100 Traas Ilse           Heinkenszand     475 0:34:22   14eDame   
101 Zuidhof Jasper       AV'56            792 0:34:25   87eHeer   
102 Zweep Rainier        LGZ              984 0:34:28   88eHeer   
103 Botman Kobus         Dynamica         697 0:34:31   89eHeer   
104 Folkersma Jack       Scheldesport     451 0:34:47   90eHeer   
105 Karelse Jack         Goes             480 0:34:51   91eHeer   
106 Ririhana Marjan      LGZ              442 0:35:07   15eDame   
107 Hartogh Dylan den    Runderground     153 0:35:18   92eHeer   
108 Kaam Denise van      LGZ              972 0:35:39   16eDame   
109 Noom Johnny          Spado            160 0:36:18   93eHeer   
110 Leendertse Marius    Kapelle          492 0:36:25   94eHeer   
111 Haazebroek Sandra    LGZ              979 0:36:48   17eDame   
112 Schoningh Tamara     LGZ              976 0:36:50   18eDame   
113 Pijnen Alexandra     Scheldesport     465 0:37:15   19eDame   
114 Maat Harold de       Scheldesport     459 0:37:20   95eHeer   
115 Aersen Jurgen        AV'56            499 0:37:23   96eHeer   
116 Wolf Vivian          LGZ              985 0:37:37   20eDame   
117 Vierthaler Martine   LGZ              988 0:37:43   21eDame   
118 Dekker Karin den     Scheldesport     453 0:37:45   22eDame   
119 Blok Edwin           LGZ              982 0:37:48   97eHeer   
120 Mol Marina           AV'56            491 0:37:50   23eDame   
121 Dijk Marian van      LGZ              446 0:38:46   24eDame   
122 Baak Miriam          LGZ              980 0:39:16   25eDame   
123 Kleven Lenie van     AVVN Vlissingen  896 0:39:54   26eDame   
124 Keer Andre van       ACSS             471 0:39:58   98eHeer   
125 Clerck Louis         ACSS             151 0:40:02   99eHeer   
126 Zaman Tally          Scheldesport     485 0:40:25   27eDame   
127 Zeeuw Ilse de        Scheldesport     467 0:40:28   28eDame   
128 Kootstra Theo        Waarde           695 0:41:10  100eHeer   
129 Kiewit Henk de       AV'56            692 0:41:25  101eHeer   
130 Meeberg Mariska v d  Wemeldinge       981 0:41:27   29eDame   
131 Rosseels Anke        ACSS             998 0:41:29   30eDame   
132 Oostvogels Anne      ACSS             996 0:41:33   31eDame   
133 Steijn Corrie        AV'56            448 0:41:42   32eDame   
134 Latuheru Martine     LGZ              990 0:42:05   33eDame   
135 Lavooij Saskia       Runderground     762 0:42:47   34eDame   
136 Buuren GertJan van   Runderground     761 0:42:49  102eHeer   
137 Pagter Ivon de       LGZ              993 0:44:11   35eDame   
138 Rijke Bianca de      LGZ              989 0:44:13   36eDame   
139 Pagter Peter de      LGZ              992 0:44:17  103eHeer   
140 Huibregtse Adrie     Runderground     894 0:45:27  104eHeer   
141 Buys Dirk            ACSS             434 0:46:37  105eHeer