Uitslag Oosterscheldeloop 2012 10 km

    OOsterscheldeloop 10 km
001 Schrier David        Dynamica         576 0:36:05    1eMsen  
002 Brouwer Sjaak        Dynamica         591 0:36:49    1eM45   
003 Woord Ruud           THOR             606 0:36:54    2eM45   
004 Melissant Andre      Sommelsdijk      598 0:36:59    2eMsen  
005 Balkenende Luuk      AV'56            577 0:37:04    3eMsen  
006 Alphen Edwin van     Dynamica         585 0:37:10    4eMsen  
007 Arensman Johnny      Flakkee          629 0:37:15    5eMsen  
008 Linden Crum van der  Dynamica         594 0:37:31    6eMsen  
009 Keeken Rick van      AV'56            502 0:38:03    3eM45   
010 Vos Patrick de       AV'56            539 0:38:12    7eMsen  
011 Bekink Michel        AV'56            508 0:38:15    8eMsen  
012 Bouwens Fer          AV'56            586 0:39:34    4eM45   
013 Bliek Gerben van der Heinkenszand     551 0:39:39    9eMsen  
014 Anrooy Franklin van  AV'56            620 0:40:44   10eMsen  
015 Schigt Joeri         Rotterdam        599 0:41:18   11eMsen  
016 Munnik Leon de       Deltasport       631 0:41:39   12eMsen  
017 Herder Astrid den    AV'56            546 0:41:46    1eVsen  
018 Linde Annet van der  AV'56            520 0:41:52    2eVsen  
019 Dagevos Hans         Leidschendam     647 0:41:54    5eM45   
020 Dijkstra Seth        LPK Middelburg   547 0:42:19   13eMsen  
021 Dellebeke Ron        Dynamica         592 0:42:23    6eM45   
022 Vermeulen Erik       Wilhelmindorp    549 0:42:40   14eMsen  
023 Leeuw Leo de                          614 0:42:42    7eM45   
024 Marinissen Martin    Dynamica         605 0:42:47   15eMsen  
025 Velkers Michel       s-H Arendskerke  536 0:43:03   16eMsen  
026 Verheijen Miel       AV'56            600 0:43:07   17eMsen  
027 Oostdijk Harry       Kruiningen       146 0:43:10    8eM45   
028 Verschuur Monique    Yerseke          658 0:43:24    3eVsen  
029 Vlieger Johan de     Dynamica         593 0:43:46    9eM45   
030 Steketee Maurice     Middelburg       573 0:43:55   18eMsen  
031 Steenpoorte Iljan    Kruiningen       659 0:44:03   19eMsen  
032 Schrijver Evan de    AV'56            532 0:44:09   20eMsen  
033 Plasse Christiaan vd Wemeldinge       602 0:44:12   21eMsen  
034 Gilst Paola van      AV'56            503 0:44:14    4eVsen  
035 Dekker Johan         Middelburg       655 0:44:20   10eM45   
036 Meeuwsen Laurens     Krabbendijke     580 0:44:23   11eM45   
037 Nieuwenuyse Bou      Oostdijk         640 0:44:25   12eM45   
038 Verburg Wim          Goes             636 0:44:27   22eMsen  
039 Schouteren Bart      Steenbergen      628 0:44:46   23eMsen  
040 Wiskerke Jacob       Kruiningen       615 0:44:49   13eM45   
041 Jonge Carlos de      Goes             525 0:44:51   24eMsen  
042 Kraak Enrico         Goes             653 0:44:54   25eMsen  
043 Feijter Co de        Deltasport       550 0:44:57   14eM45   
044 Spaans Gerrit        Goes             570 0:44:59   15eM45   
045 Engel Marcel         Energie          575 0:45:25   16eM45   
046 Overveld Jeanne van  THOR             607 0:45:29    1eV45   
047 Reins Andre          Goes             507 0:45:42   17eM45   
048 Reins Mesa           Goes             506 0:45:52    5eVsen  
049 Winter Kees de       AV'56            541 0:46:04   18eM45   
050 Bos Ivar van den     Middelburg       564 0:46:22   26eMsen  
051 Weelden Edgar van    s-H Arendskerke  528 0:46:24   27eMsen  
052 Baggerman Dennis     Zaltbommel       141 0:46:32   28eMsen  
053 Guequierre John      Dynamica         098 0:46:40   19eM45   
054 Ottersberg Esther    s-H Abtskerke    527 0:46:42    6eVsen  
055 Grozema              Vlissingen       623 0:46:47   29eMsen  
056 Margadant Edith      Deltasport       543 0:46:57    2eV45   
057 Belzen Bjorn van     Kapelle          635 0:47:06   30eMsen  
058 Liere Ad van         Goes             650 0:47:23   20eM45   
059 Meeuwsen Peter       Krabbendijke     589 0:47:37   31eMsen  
060 Leenhouts Bram       AV'56            553 0:47:46   21eM45   
061 Muller Bob           Goes             530 0:47:53   32eMsen  
062 Polderdijk Richard   AV'56            642 0:47:56   22eM45   
063 Dagevos Rene         Rotterdam        646 0:47:58   33eMsen  
064 Boeijen Sander       Goes             611 0:48:01   34eMsen  
065 Anrooij John van     Kapelle          563 0:48:06   23eM45   
066 Vlieger Mario de     Kerkwerve        644 0:48:09   24eM45   
067 Engel Theo           Zierikzee        571 0:48:13   25eM45   
068 Moerdijk Joost       Goes             619 0:48:17   35eMsen  
069 Riet Chris vd        B o Zoom         662 0:48:21   26eM45   
070 Sonke Ilona          AV'56            574 0:48:24    7eVsen  
071 Nijhuis Rene         Goes             510 0:48:45   27eM45   
072 Pol Kees van den     AV'56            511 0:48:58   28eM45   
073 Reijnhout Erik       Vlissingen       514 0:49:07   29eM45   
074 Hoogenboom Bart      Noordwelle       608 0:49:16   30eM45   
075 Koole Wilbert        Serooskerke      568 0:49:24   36eMsen  
076 Goedhart Jacob       Goes             581 0:49:40   37eMsen  
077 Koster Joke de       Deltasport       579 0:49:46    3eV45   
078 Huurman Wim          AV'56            617 0:49:49   31eM45   
079 Zuiderwijk Dianka    AV'56            601 0:49:57    8eVsen  
080 Boomsma Nathan       sHArendskerke    656 0:50:27   38eMsen  
081 Moerdijk Arjan       Goes             657 0:50:36   32eM45   
082 Poortvliet Hugo      Dynamica         595 0:50:48   33eM45   
083 Voorham Krista       Deltasport       552 0:50:52    9eVsen  
084 Jagt Johan v d       Yerseke          641 0:50:54   39eMsen  
085 Liplijn Jan          s-Gravenpolder   542 0:50:57   40eMsen  
086 Stee Jos van         s-Gravenpolder   578 0:50:59   41eMsen  
087 Bruijnes Lenneke     AV'56            609 0:51:02   10eVsen  
088 Berg Hans van den    AV'56            588 0:51:07   34eM45   
089 Klaassen Roland      Middelburg       625 0:51:13   42eMsen  
090 Harinck Angelique    Souburg          557 0:51:31   11eVsen  
091 Noordijke Adri       avVN Zierikzee   587 0:51:37   35eM45   
092 Belzen Kees van      Ritthem          555 0:51:43   36eM45   
093 Hendrikse Ellen      AV'56            612 0:51:54   12eVsen  
094 Nijhuis Mandy        Goes             509 0:52:23   13eVsen  
095 Philips Freddie      Yerseke          632 0:52:27   43eMsen  
096 Verhoef Peter        Souburg          584 0:52:29   37eM45   
097 Vanhoof Geert        Sledinge B       648 0:52:40   44eMsen  
098 Sinke Natalie        Vlissingen       613 0:52:56   14eVsen  
099 Wiedenhoff Jan       Middelburg       548 0:53:22   38eM45   
100 Ars Danny            Ovezande         529 0:53:34   39eM45   
101 Leenderse Marius     Kapelle          639 0:53:39   40eM45   
102 Witte Wim            Borssele         616 0:53:45   41eM45   
103 Oostdam M            Breda            664 0:53:47   42eM45   
104 Poppe Sonja          Kamperland       554 0:53:54    4eV45   
105 Meulenberg Hilde     AV'56            504 0:53:57   15eVsen  
106 Geluk Jelmer         Goes             610 0:54:03   45eMsen  
107 Verschiere Thijs     Goes             663 0:54:10   46eMsen  
108 Steen Nel van der    Middelburg       566 0:54:15   16eVsen  
109 Jager Fernanda de    Leiden           572 0:54:22   17eVsen  
110 Kleef Nina van       AV'56            559 0:54:25   18eVsen  
111 Dreu Rosanne de      AV'56            558 0:54:27   19eVsen  
112 Verstraate Sjaak     Souburg          526 0:54:30   43eM45   
113 Blasse Adriaan vd    Yerseke          661 0:54:33   47eMsen  
114 Castel Peter         Goes             603 0:54:36   44eM45   
115 Kortleve Kees        AV'56            519 0:54:41   45eM45   
116 Steenbakker Jolanda  AV'56            596 0:54:57    5eV45   
117 Kraak Ilse           Goes             652 0:55:01   20eVsen  
118 Luitwieler Philip    Goes             638 0:55:06   46eM45   
119 Theune Wendy         Vlissingen       621 0:55:08   21eVsen  
120 Steen Dick van der   Middelburg       565 0:55:50   47eM45   
121 Tissink Bram         Kapelle          531 0:55:52   48eM45   
122 Schneider Hennie     Kapelle          622 0:55:54   49eM45   
123 Vermont Ingeborg     Spirit           560 0:55:56   22eVsen  
124 Jonge Ellen de       AV'56            583 0:56:06    6eV45   
125 Meijer Seffanie      Goes             524 0:56:13   23eVsen  
126 Castricum Maaike     Goes             604 0:56:16   24eVsen  
127 Castel               Souburg          654 0:56:19   48eMsen  
128 Eckhardt Marlou      Kruiningen       645 0:56:29   25eVsen  
129 Paardekooper Miranda Goes             535 0:56:43   26eVsen  
130 Vermeulen Wendy      Kwadendamme      633 0:56:47   27eVsen  
131 Nooms Tenno van      Colijnsplaat     651 0:56:50   50eM45   
132 Verhulst Rene        AV'56            556 0:56:53   51eM45   
133 Jonge Eva de         Wageningen       582 0:56:56   28eVsen  
134 Janse Sam            Nw St Joosland   634 0:56:58   52eM45   
135 Kleven Lenie van     VN Vlissingen    544 0:57:12    7eV45   
136 Buclc Cees van den   Middelburg       533 0:57:15   53eM45   
137 Muller Cor           Deltasport       660 0:57:26   54eM45   
138 Broekert Peter de    s-HHendrikskinde 145 0:57:47   55eM45   
139 Doorn Jan van        AV'56            626 0:58:01   56eM45   
140 Bijlsma Femke        Goes             515 0:58:09   29eVsen  
141 Janse Marie-Jose     AV'56            521 0:58:36    8eV45   
142 Berge Lennaert vd                     668 0:58:55   49eMsen  
143 Geschiere Rene       Kruiningen       667 0:58:59   50eMsen  
144 Witte Hanneke        Borssele         618 0:59:07    9eV45   
145 Pesseroy Charles de  Ovezande         540 0:59:50   57eM45   
146 Deij Elsbeth         Kapelle          512 1:00:19   30eVsen  
147 Eversdijk Wilma      Kapelle          523 1:00:21   10eV45   
148 Boon Marjan          Goes             140 1:01:29   31eVsen  
149 Provoost Poulien     Kerkwerve        627 1:01:56   32eVsen  
150 Polderdijk Corien    Kortgene         643 1:02:51   51eMsen  
151 Vette Ilona          Middelburg       624 1:02:54   33eVsen  
152 Baggerman Bianca     Zaltbommel       139 1:04:49   52eMsen  
153 Witte Joanna         Goes             517 1:05:44   34eVsen  
154 Linden Hans van der  Vlijmen          518 1:05:51   58eM45   
155 Matthijssen Andre    Hoeven           561 1:06:05   59eM45   
156 Meyere Kathy de      Sleidinge B      649 1:08:48   35eVsen  
157 Beurden Clasijn van  s-H Arendskerke  513 1:11:43   36eVsen  
158 Veldt Margo in 't    AV'56            534 1:13:54   11eV45