Uitslag Wallenloop 2012




                              UITSLAGENLIJST
10-01-2012 20:31                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MPC, C/B PUPILLEN                                             6 Mees Verbrugge         02 AV '56                   5:09
    1 Caro Verbergt          04 Duffel AC                5:34       7 Jamo Schops            02 Duffel AC                5:23
    2 Tessa Schets           04 AV '56                   5:36       8 Mathijs Govers         02 AV '56                   5:26
    3 Mette Verhage          04 AV '56                   5:43       9 Jelle Segers           02 Duffel AC                5:48
    4 Louise Boonen          05 Duffel AC                5:48                                                                
    5 Natalia Rodriguez      05 trim                     6:11         JPA2, JPA1/JPA2                                        
    6 Femke Kroes            04 Duffel AC                6:19       1 Thomas van Nieulande   01 Dynamica                 5:03
    7 Pleun Lindenbergh      06 Goes                     6:47       2 Alessandro Feys        01 Duffel AC                5:19
                                                                    3 Maarten Lauwers        01 Duffel AC                5:50
      JPC, C/B PUPILLEN                                                                                                      
    1 Jesse van den Dikkenbe 04 AV '56                   5:26         JD, JD/MD/MC                                           
    2 Wannes Lauwers         04 Duffel AC                5:35       1 Tim Van de Velde       00 Duffel AC                4:23
    3 Mart Kapteijn          05 AV '56                   5:47       2 Rens de Ridder         00 Dynamica                 4:23
    4 Singh Navjot           04 Duffel AC                5:53       3 Sergio Harinck         99 Dynamica                 4:33
    5 Singh Manjot           05 Duffel AC                6:15       4 Noe Petiet             00 AV '56                   4:57
    6 Bas Geijs              04 AV '56                   6:16       5 Jochem Rozinga         99 AV '56                   4:58
    7 Ipe Verbrugge          05                          6:36       6 Stijn Lavooij          00 AV '56                   5:07
                                                                    7 Bart Boogaart          00 Dynamica                 5:25
      MPB, C/B PUPILLEN                                             8 Lukas Minderhoud       99 Dynamica                 5:34
    1 Ruchama Houtzager      03 Delta Sport              4:49       9 Dennis Janse           00 Dynamica                 5:45
    2 Tamar van Daalen       03 AV '56                   5:14      10 Mateo Schops           00 Duffel AC                5:45
    3 Maya Van den Bossche   03 Duffel AC                5:15                                                                
    4 Cato Boonen            03 Duffel AC                5:20         MD, JD/MD/MC                                           
    5 Kato Hermans           03 Duffel AC                5:55       1 Aline Delbaen          99 Duffel AC                4:37
    6 Lizanne Janse          03 Oost-Souburg             6:36       2 Amélie Neyrinck        99 Duffel AC                4:46
                                                                    3 Noä Wijns              00 Duffel AC                4:49
      JPB, C/B PUPILLEN                                             4 Anke Van Camp          99 Duffel AC                4:53
    1 Jente Vanden Bosch     03 Duffel AC                5:22       5 Lisa Criaco            99 Duffel AC                5:05
    2 Sven Kramer            03 AV '56                   5:33       6 Eline Croes            99 Duffel AC                5:12
    3 Derk Ottersberg        03 AV '56                   5:57       7 Jana Vanden Bosch      00 Duffel AC                5:15
                                                                    8 Femke Roels            00 Duffel AC                5:23
      MPA1, MPA1/MPA2                                               9 Julie Ceuppens         00 Duffel AC                5:24
    1 Jetse Peeters          02 Duffel AC                4:52      10 Esther Geldof          99 Middelburg               6:21
    2 Shelby van Putten      03 Wemeldinge               4:59      11 Esther Bolle           00 AV '56                   6:28
    3 Marlies Peeters        02 Duffel AC                5:10      12 Robin Rozinga          00 AV '56                   6:42
    4 Sasha Van den Bossche  02 Duffel AC                5:13                                                                
    5 Veerle Smits           02 AV '56                   5:15         MC, JD/MD/MC                                           
    6 Jasmijn Geldof         02 Dynamica                 5:22       1 Jolien Denis           97 Duffel AC                4:28
                                                                    2 Nele Blommaerts        97 Duffel AC                4:34
      MPA2, MPA1/MPA2                                               3 Jody Doossche          97 Duffel AC                4:35
    1 Evy van Daalen         01 AV '56                   4:55       4 Elise Duthoo           98 Duffel AC                4:37
    2 Nikita de Lange        01 Dynamica                 5:25       5 Femke Slabbekoorn      99 AV '56                   5:07
    3 Alysha den Exter       01 Dynamica                 6:06       6 Anke Windelinckx       97 Duffel AC                5:11
                                                                    7 Antje Lauwers          98 Duffel AC                5:56
      JPA1, JPA1/JPA2                                               8 Fenna Daems            98 Duffel AC                6:04
    1 Stef Kapteijn          02 AV '56                   4:32                                                                
    2 Wouter Schets          02 AV '56                   4:42         JC, JC/MB/TRIM                                         
    3 Jelle Raeymaeckers     02 Duffel AC                4:48       1 Giovanni Feys          98 Duffel AC               10:11
    4 Mathijs Roos           02 AV '56                   4:55       2 Bart Balkenende        98 AV '56                  10:17
    5 Tijn Lindenberh        02 AV '56                   4:57

UITSLAGENLIJST 10-01-2012 20:31 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- MB, JC/MB/TRIM 7 John Nieuwenhuize 80 AV '56 30:41 1 Gaëtane Neyrinck 96 Duffel AC 10:06 8 Evan de Schrijver 92 AV '56 33:19 JB, JB/MA/TRIM MAS35, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 1 Arno Nackaert 96 Duffel AC 12:52 1 Erwin van Diemen 73 Parthenon 27:08 2 Luuk Balkenende 95 AV '56 13:00 2 Peter van Limbergen 74 AV '56 27:12 3 Toon Blommaerts 95 Duffel AC 13:14 3 Edwin van Alphen 71 Dynamica 28:08 4 Patrick de Vos 96 AV '56 13:24 4 Tom Verlinden 75 Duffel AC 28:40 5 Gino Harinck 96 Dynamica 14:34 5 Michel Bekink 73 AV '56 28:47 6 Rubin Janse 96 Dynamica 15:48 6 Gert Jan Verbrugge 68 AV '56 29:28 7 Dennis Heilbron 71 Dynamica 29:50 MA, JB/MA/TRIM 8 Martin Pruysers 69 Dynamica 30:02 1 Sara Vande Velde 94 Duffel AC 14:03 9 Marcel de Lange 71 Dynamica 30:55 10 Koen Vande Velde 68 Duffel AC 31:03 TRIM3, JB/MA/TRIM 11 Remco Kapteijn 72 AV '56 31:27 1 Maaurice Elenbaas vv A 15:14 12 Michel Velkers 73 AV '56 31:34 2 Julian Schroevers vv 15:36 13 Wim Stevels 70 Dynamica 32:59 3 Niels Traas vv 15:37 14 GertJan Bakker 71 AV '56 35:05 4 Joel Marteijn vv 16:21 15 Jeroen Govers 70 AV '56 35:19 5 Bjorn Meulmeester vv 16:26 6 Arend Jan de Nooyer vv 19:30 MAS45, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 7 Collin Klaasse vv 20:53 1 Peter Balkenende 65 AV '56 27:28 8 William de Wolf vv 20:54 2 Wilco de Schipper 62 Dynamica 27:54 9 Jordy van Koeveringe vv Arnemuiden 24:37 3 Marius Besuijen 62 Dynamica 28:30 10 Dani Dieleman vv 24:37 4 Rini Bruggeman 64 AV '56 30:29 11 Sylvain Schroevers vv 24:38 5 Hans Verhaagen 67 AV '56 31:20 12 Michael vd Gruiter vv 24:39 6 Giel Joziasse 63 AV '56 31:22 13 Pieter Siereveld vv 24:40 7 Ron Dellebeke 58 Dynamica 31:45 14 Nick Siereveld vv 24:45 8 Danny Breen 65 AV '56 32:08 15 Wim Dieleman vv 24:47 9 Johan de Vlieger 58 Dynamica 33:13 10 Rinus Paardekoper 59 AV '56 34:20 VRSEN, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 11 Herman Abbink 57 AV '56 34:59 1 Esther Ottersberg 94 AV '56 34:27 MAS55, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T VR35, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 1 Wim Roose 51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 32:17 1 Paola van Gilst 73 AV '56 33:31 2 Wim Tempelaar 52 Dynamica 32:26 2 Christine Balkenende 75 AV '56 35:04 3 Eric van Remortel 56 AV '56 32:32 3 Ineke Tempelaar 57 Dynamica 35:25 4 Koen de Vries 57 Vlissingen 32:36 4 Esther van Sluijs-Kole 75 AV '56 39:50 5 Fons Schelfhout 53 Loopgroep PK 33:47 5 Lenie van Kleven 53 avVN 39:56 6 John Guequierre 51 Dynamica 34:24 6 Marleen Francis 61 Duffel AC 42:43 7 Piet Beijer 48 Dynamica 35:40 7 Chantal Van Bael 60 Duffel AC 44:03 8 Jaap Oele 51 Kapelle 36:18 9 Jan Roose 50 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 38:41 MANSR, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 10 Jan van Doorn 56 AV '56 39:08 1 Maarten Mortelmans 89 Duffel AC 23:59 2 Neal Bouterse 93 Dynamica 24:27 MAS65, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 3 Willem de Korte 92 Dynamica 27:06 1 Rinus Joosse 39 AV '56 35:01 4 Laurent van Nieuwenhui 85 AV '56 27:09 2 Karel van de Gruiter 45 Dynamica 35:07 5 Danny de Leeuw 90 AV '56 28:50 3 Gillis Bosman 40 THOR 35:42 6 Jasper Zuidhof 91 AV '56 29:08 4 Kees van den Pol 46 AV '56 35:56
UITSLAGENLIJST 10-01-2012 20:31 Pag: 3 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 5 Adri Noordijke 41 avVN 37:22 VTRIM, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 6 Hugo Poortvliet 44 Dynamica 38:35 1 Tarinda van der Gouwe 88 Schore 36:49 2 Marieke Jooss 82 Goes 42:34 MTRIM, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 3 Anita Rijn 83 's-Heer Hendrikskind 44:04 1 Steven van Hoepen 69 Heinkenszand 26:54 4 Hannie Corbijn 61 Oostkapelle 44:20 2 Jacco de Broekert 88 Goes 29:02 3 Johan Karelse 74 Heinkenszand 29:56 4 Pieter Goud 79 Oostdijk 30:28 5 Bob van Gent 82 Heinkenszand 30:50 6 Jan Joris Jooss 79 trim 31:01 7 Adrie van Dalen 67 Lewedorp 32:04 8 Daan Visser 86 Schore 32:15 9 Dennie Janssens 88 Goes 32:16 10 Jan Joosse 64 Kapelle 32:19 11 Frank Houweling Goes 32:32 12 Jos Put 65 Vlissingen 32:57 13 Harry Christiaanse 62 Yerseke 33:02 14 Marc Bosch 75 Heinkenszand 33:10 15 Ramon van de Gruiter 73 Goes 33:27 16 Maurice Steketee 82 Middelburg 34:21 17 Barry Breemer 71 Goes 34:29 18 Pieter-jan de Baar 75 Wolphaartsdijk 34:43 19 Wilco Meijering 72 Vlissingen 34:50 20 Peter van Elsacker 86 Eindhoven 34:51 21 Cor van den Berge 63 Goes 34:58 22 Rinus Joosse 49 Goes 35:45 23 Ruud Geldof 59 Middelburg 35:47 24 Andre de Koning 53 Goes 35:51 25 Peter Noordijke 64 Goes 36:16 26 Arian de Visser 80 Middelburg 36:27 27 Marc Bosch 75 Heinkenszand 36:37 28 Andre Minnaard 65 Kloetinge 36:59 29 Ron Oltmans 66 Leiden 37:09 30 Jan Willem Meeuwse 63 Kwadendamme 37:19 31 Camilo van Trijp 91 Goes 37:24 32 Henk Sandee 46 Kamperland 37:41 33 Stephan Kort 61 's-Heer Hendrikskind 37:50 34 Jacob Goedhart 78 Goes 38:14 35 Kees van Belzen 52 Ritthem 38:17 36 Leo Goedegebure 61 's-Heer Arendskerke 38:18 37 Rien Dijkema 66 Goes 38:31 38 Arie Schout 47 Kloetinge 39:29 39 Jan van Elsacker Kapelle 40:42 40 Marcel Stuart 56 Goes 40:51 41 Rijkschroeff 82 Kapelle 41:29 42 Arthur Stijns 48 Oudelande 41:30 43 Piet Verwijs 52 Goes 41:45 44 Peter Castel 62 Goes 41:52 45 Andre Lindenbergh 60 Goes 41:57 46 Paul Jooss 47 trim 45:07