4e Ladiesrun Goes

Ladiesrun Goes 2016 750m Little Ladies        
Place Name Born Club/City/Country Bib no Gross result  
1 Roos  Lukasse 2010 Goes 587 04:08  
2 Mattengeh Kromah   Goes 243 04:09  
3 Amber  Wiskerke 2009 'S-Gravenpolder 614 04:18  
4 Sam Bertels   Colijnsplaat 244 04:23  
5 Jet  Geelhoed 2010 Nieuwdorp 566 04:39  
6 Florès Kors   Goes 238 04:42  
7 Gift   Swart 2010 Goes 605 04:55  
8 Elin  Wandel 2011 Renesse 612 04:55  
9 Sanne de Kuijper 2011 Middelburg 581 05:01  
10 Elisa  Mierop 2010 Scharendijke 592 05:02  
11 Bodil van  Gent 2011 Heinkenszand 568 05:40  
             
Ladiesrun Goes 2016 1200m Little Ladies        
Place Name Born Club/City/Country Bib no Gross result  
1 Dana ter Haar 2004 Middelburg 572 04:46  
2 Yara  Karelse 2006 Heinkenszand 575 04:50  
3 Shanaya Esther Schollaert 2000 Blankenberge 234 04:52  
4 Kassandra El Baccouche 2005 Goes 551 05:06  
5 Marit  Simonse 2006 Goes 603 05:11  
6 Lisa de Jonge   Ovezande 242 05:13  
7 zoë  Luijk 2006 Kapelle 584 05:14  
8 Eva van Antwerpen   Ovezande 241 05:15  
9 Isa  Prevost 2006 Heinkenszand 598 05:21  
10 Britt van der Maas 2006 Oosterland 588 05:23  
11 Isabelle  Manten 2004 'S-Gravenpolder 589 05:24  
12 Fleur  Lukasse 2008 Goes 586 05:38  
13 Isabel  van  Otzel 2006 Oosterland 597 05:41  
14 Anouk  Boonman 2006 Nieuwdorp 555 05:44  
15 Femke Van Sluijs 2005 Kloetinge 604 05:44  
16 sofie  Hokke 2004 S Heer Arendskerke 573 05:46  
17 Amy de Bruine 2006 Heinkenszand 559 05:46  
18 Elise  Mol 2008 S-Heer Abtskerke 593 05:47  
19 Anniek  Jansen 2004 'S-Heer Arendskerke 574 05:50  
20 Nikki Tolhoek   'S-Heer Arendskerke 249 05:50  
21 Yara  Burg 2004 'S-Heer Arendskerke 563 05:50  
22 Isis  Kreukniet 2008 Goes 579 05:57  
23 Faye  Adriaensen 2006 Vlissingen 550 05:58  
24 Senna de  Blok 2006 Vlissingen 553 05:59  
25 Elise Smallegange 2000 Heinkenszand 233 06:00  
26 marith  Koole 2008 Wolphaartsdijk 577 06:02  
27 Jasmijn  Goedhart 2006 Goes 570 06:02  
28 Noëlle Franse   'S Heer Hendrikskinderen 239 06:03  
29 Juliët de Feijter   'S-Heer Arendskerke 236 06:03  
30 Jasmijn van Oosten 2006 Goes 596 06:04  
31 Milou  Boerman 2008 Middelharnis 554 06:06  
32 Anne  Blaak 2006 Goes 552 06:08  
33 Clarinda  Kolijn 2006 Oost-Souburg 576 06:09  
34 Liza  Neumann 2006 Oost-Souburg 594 06:09  
35 Mirthe  Bruijnes 2009 Goes 557 06:12  
36 Liselotte  Manten 2006 'S-Gravenpolder 590 06:18  
37 Tessa van Dieren 2008 Wilhelminadorp 564 06:24  
38 Nikki   Bruins 2006 Goes 561 06:26  
39 Lotte van Noorden 2007 Vlissingen 595 06:26  
40 Jade De Lange 2008 Goes 583 06:28  
41 isa  Vermeulen 2007 Goes 607 06:29  
42 TESS VAN Luijk 2007 Kapelle 585 06:37  
43 Amy  Willemse 2005 Kapelle 613 06:37  
44 Iris de Kuijper 2007 Middelburg 580 06:39  
45 Maria  Verwilligen 2004 Heinkenszand 608 06:40  
46 Marit de Vrieze 2006 Serooskerke Schouwen 611 06:43  
47 fleur  Provoost 2008 Vlissingen 599 06:43  
48 Zoë  Lagrand 2009 Vlissingen 582 06:45  
49 Isa  Goedhart 2006 Goes 569 06:46  
50 Joni  Buise 2009 Goes 562 06:48  
51 Esmee Smallegange 2000 Heinkenszand 232 06:48  
52 Miracle  Swart 2006 Goes 606 06:50  
53 Eva van der Scheer 2004 'S-Heer Arendskerke 600 06:51  
54 Senna  Meulmeester 2009 Arnemuiden 591 07:06  
55 Fien  Geelhoed 2008 Nieuwdorp 567 07:08  
56 Tess Bustraan   Goes 240 07:09  
57 Fay van Vredegem 2006 Wolphaartsdijk 610 07:12  
58 emilie  Wolbers 2008 Goes 615 07:28  
59 Eliane  Koopman 2006 Krabbendijke 578 07:28  
60 Veerle  Bruijnes 2007 Goes 558 07:31  
61 Jennifer de Bruine 2008 Heinkenszand 560 07:33  
62 Jannah  Fernandez Glansbeek 2006 Breda 565 07:34  
63 Evy  Schipper 2008 Breda 602 07:35  
64 Floortje  Schipper 2006 Breda 601 07:41  
65 Kirsten van den Broeke 2009 Wolphaartsdijk 556 07:51  
66 Benthe Ossewaarde 1984 Goes 498 07:52  
67 Tessel  Greeff 2008 Goes 571 09:11  
             
Ladiesrun Goes 2016 5km          
Place Name Born Club/City/Country Bib no Net result Gross result
1 Mirthe  Overkamp 1994 Middelburg 413 20:50 20:51
2 Myrthe  Faro 1988 Breskens 308 21:36 21:38
3 Veerle  Smits 2002 Kloetinge 444 21:49 21:49
4 Natalie  Sinke 1974 Vlissingen 439 21:56 21:56
5 Paula van de Guchte 1987 Rotterdam 319 23:25 23:33
6 Wanda  Sloos 1980 Utrecht 443 23:34 23:34
7 Shanice Harmon   Middelburg 245 23:43 23:47
8 Paméla  Nieuwenhuize 1986 Yerseke 399 23:46 23:49
9 Kasandra El Bacouche 2005 Goes 500 25:04:00 25:09:00
10 Joyce Van Kruiselbergen 1989 Vlissingen 362 25:16:00 25:16:00
11 Anita  Boogert 1970 Krabbendijke 278 25:06:00 25:29:00
12 Janneke van der Linde 1953 Klaassen Notarissen 503 25:43:00 25:44:00
13 Annemieke de Looff 1953 Kibeo Kamperland 2 541 26:13:00 26:15:00
14 Anouk Filius   Heinkenszand 499 26:14:00 26:17:00
15 Caroline  Van De Lagemaat 1983 Goes 457 26:14:00 26:17:00
16 Maud  Pellaers 2002 Nisse 419 26:30:00 26:30:00
17 Roxanne  Machielse 1953 Café de pompe 520 26:12:00 26:37:00
18 Sandra  Kluwen Appeldoorn 1973 Goes 354 26:30:00 26:38:00
19 Anita  Meulenbroeks 1953 Indigo 525 26:30:00 26:46:00
20 Iris  Pleijte 1983 Biggekerke 420 26:41:00 26:49:00
21 Esmee van  Drielen 1999 Scharendijke 304 27:03:00 27:03:00
22 Evelyn  Goetheer 1953 Goesies 530 26:50:00 27:10:00
23 hanna de Visser 2002 Heinkenszand 472 27:42:00 27:45:00
24 Marleen van  Sighem 1977 Klaassen Notarissen 501 27:49:00 27:52:00
25 Kim de Hart 1977 Goes 322 27:34:00 27:53:00
26 Shea-lynn  Croes 1953 Café de pompe 518 27:32:00 27:57:00
27 Jolien  Schrijver 1980 Goes 437 27:52:00 27:59:00
28 Femke  Besselink 1953 Indigo 522 27:42:00 27:59:00
29 Yolanda van de Hekke 1953 Kibeo Centraal kantoor 534 27:59:00 28:04:00
30 Niki Van Goudswaard 1991 Goes 316 28:04:00 28:08:00
31 Jacqueline  Riemens 1953 Klaassen Notarissen 502 28:07:00 28:10:00
32 Gerda  Steegmans 1953 Klaassen Notarissen 504 28:11:00 28:14:00
33 Jet  Oostrom 1979 Kapelle 410 27:59:00 28:16:00
34 Loes  Oostrom 1981 Kapelle 409 27:59:00 28:16:00
35 Ilja  Hussaarts 1974 Steenbergen 336 28:08:00 28:22:00
36 Anne de Jong 1993 Goes 344 28:16:00 28:24:00
37 Anouk  Priem 1994 Heinkenszand 421 28:20:00 28:24:00
38 Elise  Stroo 1986 Kruiningen 454 28:31:00 28:31:00
39 Diana  Beije 1953 Roompot Vakanties 3 510 28:26:00 28:31:00
40 Rosita  Neijts 1978 Wemeldinge 395 28:37:00 28:37:00
41 Nicole  Volwerk-Penne 1988 Kapelle 473 28:35:00 28:38:00
42 Anouk van Meer 1953 Indigo 523 28:30:00 28:44:00
43 E.S. De Keijzer 1989 Kapelle 349 28:43:00 28:47:00
44 willemien  Vette 1988 Nisse 216 28:44:00 28:47:00
45 Ursula  Wijs 1976 Goes 488 28:42:00 28:47:00
46 Jopke van der Borgt 1990 Goes 279 28:25:00 28:48:00
47 Carmen  Lievense 2003 Middelburg 370 28:44:00 28:53:00
48 Marie  Helle 1992 Middelburg 325 28:49:00 28:54:00
49 Inge van Rest 1963 Achtmaal 426 28:43:00 28:54:00
50 Ellen de Jonge 1962 Kattendijke 346 28:43:00 28:55:00
51 Mariël van der Meer 1996 Kapelle 377 28:42:00 28:59:00
52 ROSANNA  Nagtegaal 1990 Utrecht 393 29:01:00 29:05:00
53 Tamara  Jacobusse 1980 Wolphaartsdijk 340 28:56:00 29:06:00
54 Jet  Müskens 1995 Wolphaartsdijk 392 28:56:00 29:06:00
55 jolanda de Hoogesteger 1984 Yerseke 331 28:58:00 29:08:00
56 lian  Zorge 1970 Zierikzee 494 28:59:00 29:11:00
57 Saadia   Souhail 1968 Schore 449 29:05:00 29:17:00
58 Margriet de Jong 1968 Kortgene 343 29:11:00 29:18:00
59 marjolein  Meijaard 1989 Goes 380 29:15:00 29:18:00
60 Mireille  Meijers 1988 Middelburg 383 29:11:00 29:19:00
61 Carina  Braakman-Koster 1985 Middelburg 283 29:11:00 29:19:00
62 Isabelle  Sprengers 2002 Wolphaartsdijk 450 29:06:00 29:20:00
63 Esther  Esther Allemekinders 1953 ZLM verzekeringen 516 29:11:00 29:20:00
64 Chantal  Davidse 1953 Centrum voor Jeugd en Gezin 1 544 29:13:00 29:34:00
65 Eveline  Roskam 1953 Centrum voor Jeugd en Gezin 1 546 29:13:00 29:34:00
66 Lois van Beijnum 1953 Centrum voor Jeugd en Gezin 1 545 29:15:00 29:34:00
67 Elly  Brand 1953 Kibeo Centraal kantoor 535 29:39:00 29:39:00
68 Nicolle  Bierens 1953 ZLM verzekeringen 517 29:33:00 29:40:00
69 Vera  Clement 1972 Kibeo Kamperland 1 539 29:31:00 29:41:00
70 Carla  Wisse 1953 Kibeo Kamperland 1 537 29:32:00 29:41:00
71 Nydia  Marcusse 1953 Kibeo Kamperland 1 538 29:32:00 29:42:00
72 SILVIA DE Vos 1986 Kloetinge 475 29:38:00 29:45:00
73 Jacolien   Kuin 1988 Bergen Op Zoom 363 29:22:00 29:47:00
74 Elaine   Remijn 1983 Kloetinge 425 29:50:00 29:53:00
75 Denise  Hoeder 1992 Goes 329 29:40:00 30:02:00
76 Chantal  Rijk 1966 Kloetinge 429 29:39:00 30:02:00
77 Lian  Rijk 1963 Kloetinge 430 29:39:00 30:03:00
78 Conny  Breen - Bestman 1971 Middelharnis 289 29:45:00 30:04:00
79 Lenneke   Strijd 1953 Goesies 531 29:50:00 30:11:00
80 Annemarie  Temmerman 1953 Goesies 532 29:50:00 30:11:00
81 Dorien  Gosgens 1953 van der Valk 527 29:49:00 30:12:00
82 Nadine  Nieuwenhuijse 1990 Kruiningen 396 29:56:00 30:12:00
83 Marcha  Mens 1953 van der Valk 528 29:51:00 30:12:00
84 Daphne  Joosse 1953 van der Valk 526 29:50:00 30:13:00
85 Anoek  Braam 1992 Leiden 285 29:50:00 30:14:00
86 Maud de Regt 1993 Amsterdam 423 29:51:00 30:15:00
87 Manon  Braam 1989 Heinkenszand 284 29:51:00 30:15:00
88 Emma  de Koeijer 1988 Yerseke 355 30:08:00 30:18:00
89 Joyce  Meijnen 1973 Heinkenszand 384 30:13:00 30:20:00
90 Hylke  Marcus 1989 Maassluis 374 30:09:00 30:23:00
91 Saskia Van den Berg 1985 Nijmegen 262 30:20:00 30:24:00
92 Ilse van Nieuwenhuijze 1990 Geersdijk 397 30:04:00 30:30:00
93 Ingrid  Simons 1953 Roompot Vakanties 3 509 30:12:00 30:31:00
94 Danielle van der  Jagt 1976 Yerseke 341 30:22:00 30:36:00
95 Ilse  Folmer 2001 Kloetinge 310 30:22:00 30:38:00
96 Jessica van Stee 1986 Middelburg 452 30:15:00 30:39:00
97 Daisy van de  Velde 1990 Oostburg 461 30:36:00 30:42:00
98 Marianne  Bakx 1970 Scharendijke 257 30:27:00 30:43:00
99 veronique van den Berge 1965 Scharendijke 264 30:31:00 30:46:00
100 Kira  Keijsers 1977 Goes 348 30:35:00 30:48:00
101 Rianne  Verschuure 1985 Yerseke 469 30:40:00 30:51:00
102 Liesbet  Bode 1979 Yerseke 273 30:40:00 30:51:00
103 Alice de Leeuw 1959 Goes 368 30:46:00 30:56:00
104 Claire  Schouten 1978 Breda 435 30:44:00 31:00:00
105 Lizette  Kleinen 1953 Roompot Vakanties 1 511 30:42:00 31:01:00
106 Jolanda  Kolijn 1953 Roompot Vakanties 3 508 30:48:00 31:01:00
107 Mireille  Hirdes 1974 Kapelle 328 30:40:00 31:03:00
108 Carolien de Rijcke 1991 Vlissingen 428 30:58:00 31:04:00
109 Arantza Van Zweden 1953 Café de pompe 521 30:39:00 31:05:00
110 Amber  van  Boven 2001 Goes 282 30:57:00 31:10:00
111 Hennie van der  Blom 1951 Goes 271 31:04:00 31:13:00
112 Eva  Alta 2001 Middelburg 253 30:55:00 31:13:00
113 Sandra   Alta 1995 Middelburg 252 30:56:00 31:13:00
114 Kim vd Berg 2001 Goes 263 31:02:00 31:19:00
115 Kim  Coelers 1978 Café de pompe 519 31:02:00 31:29:00
116 Corina  De Vrieze-Boekel 1980 Brouwershaven 297 31:20:00 31:33:00
117 Ingrid De Pan 1976 Goes 417 31:30:00 31:38:00
118 Joyce de Blok 1977 Vlissingen 270 31:32:00 31:39:00
119 Jeanine  Koole 1990 Goes 358 31:20:00 31:40:00
120 Lisa   Bitter 1987 Goes 267 31:35:00 31:45:00
121 Wendy de Waal 1980 Goes 481 31:33:00 31:45:00
122 Neeltje  Roos 1953 Kibeo Centraal kantoor 533 31:43:00 31:50:00
123 Marion van den Boogaard 1970 Goes 277 31:34:00 31:55:00
124 Annemarie van de  Velde 1985 Goes 460 31:44:00 31:56:00
125 Alinda van Boven 1969 Goes 281 31:43:00 31:57:00
126 Jolanda  Hehakaya 1963 Middelburg 324 31:44:00 31:58:00
127 Monique  van der  Does 1953 ZLM verzekeringen 514 31:52:00 32:00:00
128 Erna  Sleutel-Wondergem 1963 Oost Souburg 441 32:00:00 32:00:00
129 Annet Van Riet 1971 Kapelle 427 31:38:00 32:00:00
130 Liesbeth  Kievit 1963 Krabbendijke 350 31:45:00 32:09:00
131 Marleen  Boerman 1983 Middelharnis 274 31:53:00 32:09:00
132 Angela  Brusket 1989 Goes 291 31:51:00 32:10:00
133 Wilma van der  Slik 1970 Sommelsdijk 442 31:54:00 32:11:00
134 Amber  Hage 1994 Goes 320 31:49:00 32:15:00
135 Marill  Hoondert 1990 Goes 332 31:47:00 32:15:00
136 Miriam Van den Broek 1975 Vlissingen 290 32:17:00 32:17:00
137 Fleur  Vriesema 1995 Goes 478 31:54:00 32:20:00
138 Laura  Ras 1979 Goes 422 32:23:00 32:23:00
139 Patricia LovesLife  Lahuis 1972 Antwerpen 365 32:09:00 32:26:00
140 Marije  Verdonk 1991 Oost-Souburg 464 32:19:00 32:28:00
141 Kitty  de Vos 1976 Goes 474 32:18:00 32:29:00
142 Liesanne van Amstel 1964 Middelburg 254 32:05:00 32:30:00
143 Esterella van Zessen 1970 Wolphaartsdijk 492 32:05:00 32:32:00
144 Annelies  Israel 1987 Hoogerheide 337 32:18:00 32:36:00
145 Romy  Paauwe 2001 Goes 415 32:18:00 32:37:00
146 Hanny  Kardux 1960 Goes 347 32:35:00 32:45:00
147 Francien de Later 1962 Middelburg 366 32:49:00 32:49:00
148 Marieke  Murre 1991 Goes 391 32:36:00 32:53:00
149 Jacqueline  Bondt 1964 Goes 276 32:45:00 32:56:00
150 Monique de Kraker 1966 Kapelle 360 32:40:00 33:00:00
151 Lieke  Gerrits 1981 Goes 313 32:52:00 33:14:00
152 Linda  Zweedijk 1982 Krabbendijke 495 32:51:00 33:16:00
153 Jannie   Engels Van Den Hoorn 1964 Zierikzee 307 33:10:00 33:24:00
154 Margreet  Nuiten 1990 Standdaarbuiten 403 32:57:00 33:25:00
155 denise  Heeren 1990 Bosschenhoofd 323 32:57:00 33:25:00
156 Thamar  Zweistra 1982 Schore 496 33:26:00 33:26:00
157 Nannette  Verheijen 1972 Wolphaartsdijk 466 33:15:00 33:26:00
158 Jacqueline  Oude Hesselink 1971 Goes 412 33:17:00 33:27:00
159 Kristel   Snoeij 1974 S Heer Abskerke 447 33:08:00 33:29:00
160 Nadja  Bracke 1998 Goes 287 33:08:00 33:29:00
161 Evelien van der Does 1953 ZLM verzekeringen 515 33:19:00 33:29:00
162 yvonne  Rook 1958 Renesse 431 33:08:00 33:29:00
163 Miranda de Vries 1979 Kortgene 477 33:12:00 33:32:00
164 Rosanne van de Vreede 1990 Kortgene 476 33:12:00 33:32:00
165 Mieke  Meeuwsen 1990 Goes 379 33:14:00 33:35:00
166 Els  Zeestraten 1951 Dronten 491 33:20:00 33:39:00
167 Angela  Dees 1980 'S-Gravenpolder 298 33:28:00 33:42:00
168 Brigiet  Abrahamse 1993 Hoek 250 33:43:00 33:43:00
169 Isabella  Moorthamer 2003 Axel 389 33:33:00 33:43:00
170 Bianca  Moorthamer 1977 Axel 390 33:33:00 33:43:00
171 monique van Oosten 1978 Heinkenszand 407 33:35:00 33:44:00
172 Sabine van t Westende 1980 Oost-Souburg 485 33:34:00 33:44:00
173 Carlijn  Bouwens 1991 Heinkenszand 280 33:29:00 33:45:00
174 Melanie van Leeuwen 1987 'S-Heer Hendrikskinderen 369 33:29:00 33:45:00
175 Astrid  Reich 1979 Rozenburg 424 33:20:00 33:46:00
176 Femke  Stouthamer 1953 Kibeo Kamperland 2 542 33:38:00 33:47:00
177 Chelsea  Vreeke 1953 van der Valk 529 33:30:00 33:53:00
178 Bonny Van der  Linden 1981 Arnemuiden 371 33:37:00 34:03:00
179 Paula  Meulmeester 1983 Arnemuiden 387 33:36:00 34:03:00
180 Alice  Duijnhouwer -Talkami 1977 Goes 305 33:53:00 34:06:00
181 Romy  Verboom 1998 Rozenburg 463 33:40:00 34:06:00
182 Arlette  Neels 1987 Kapelle 394 33:45:00 34:13:00
183 Marjolein  Tramper 1990 Wemeldinge 455 33:45:00 34:13:00
184 Marijke  Hillebrand 1948 Goes 326 34:06:00 34:14:00
185 Charlotte de Koning 1990 Goes 356 33:58:00 34:27:00
186 Leannet  Dirksen 1953 Kibeo Centraal kantoor 536 34:28:00 34:34:00
187 Suzanne  Breederveld 1984 Oude-Tonge 288 34:21:00 34:35:00
188 Kim Van de Schraaf 1980 Goes 436 34:30:00 34:39:00
189 Marly  Moison 2004 'S-Heerenhoek 388 34:25:00 34:43:00
190 Luka  Van  Damme 2004 'S-Heerenhoek 295 34:26:00 34:43:00
191 Ginie  Witkowski 1990 Middelburg 490 34:32:00 34:45:00
192 Chantal  Verhoeven 1980 'S-Gravenpolder 467 34:37:00 34:59:00
193 Eline van Voorthuijsen 1953 Roompot Vakanties 2 505 34:48:00 35:06:00
194 Eefje  van Dam 1953 Roompot Vakanties 2 506 34:48:00 35:06:00
195 Ramona  Schroevers 1978 Arnemuiden 438 34:53:00 35:07:00
196 Lisette  Van Houten 1968 Heinkenszand 334 34:42:00 35:07:00
197 Coby  Hamelink 1962 Wilhelminadorp 321 34:45:00 35:09:00
198 Marjolijn  Versluijs-Fanoij 1981 Oost-Souburg 470 34:59:00 35:12:00
199 Jannie de Bel 1954 Yerseke 260 35:07:00 35:18:00
200 Marianne   Verijke 1964 Goes 468 35:15:00 35:22:00
201 Ilonka van Kleeff 1979 Renesse 351 35:06:00 35:24:00
202 angelique  Vasseur 1985 Kamperland 458 35:04:00 35:26:00
203 Annelies van Dienst 1961 Oud-Vossemeer 301 35:19:00 35:32:00
204 Nella van Stee 1964 Wemeldinge 451 35:24:00 35:44:00
205 Joan van Dalen 1953 Roompot Vakanties 1 513 35:36:00 35:51:00
206 Jo-Anne De Dreu 1986 Kats 303 35:25:00 35:52:00
207 Inez  Strating 2000 Kamperland 453 35:55:00 35:55:00
208 Marijke   Raadersma 1953 Roompot Vakanties 1 512 35:46:00 36:01:00
209 Mariska  Berting 1983 Oost-Souburg 265 35:46:00 36:09:00
210 Rozemarijn de Blaaij 1989 Goes 269 36:00:00 36:19:00
211 Fleur  Paauwe 2003 Wemeldinge 414 36:07:00 36:24:00
212 Melissa van Houte 1981 Krabbendijke 333 36:03:00 36:24:00
213 Ruth  Paauwe 1973 Wemeldinge 416 36:07:00 36:25:00
214 Marjo van 't Veer 1984 'S-Heer Abtskerke 459 36:28:00 36:35:00
215 Shenna van  Iwaarden 1989 Kloetinge 339 36:26:00 36:42:00
216 joke de Leeuw 1964 Wolphaartsdijk 367 36:48:00 36:58:00
217 Angélique van Dalen 1970 Goes 294 36:48:00 37:01:00
218 Heleen  Westerveld 1994 Wageningen 486 37:01:00 37:01:00
219 Monica De Bokx 1982 Goes 275 36:41:00 37:04:00
220 Jolanda  Slabbekoorn 1981 Kapelle 440 37:04:00 37:10:00
221 Imke Van der Werf 1977 Vlissingen 483 36:55:00 37:15:00
222 Ljubica  Meijer 1980 Vlissingen 381 36:56:00 37:15:00
223 Angelique  van der  Marel 1970 Kats 375 37:17:00 37:17:00
224 Miranda van Gessel 1967 Hansweert 314 37:13:00 37:27:00
225 Netta van Zessen 1949 Scharendijke 493 37:07:00 37:34:00
226 Ina van de Luijtgaarden 1960 Roosendaal 372 37:20:00 37:35:00
227 Lia van Dongen 1959 Halsteren 302 37:20:00 37:35:00
228 Marinka  Fraanje-Koemans 1977 Lewedorp 311 37:45:00 37:45:00
229 Sarina  Fassaert 1993 'S-Heer Hendrikskinderen 309 37:47:00 37:47:00
230 Marit  Hillebrand 1979 Goes 327 37:51:00 37:51:00
231 Ylja van Iwaarden 1986 Goes 338 37:38:00 37:53:00
232 Helen  Grootjans 1973 'S-Gravenpolder 318 34:54:00 38:22:00
233 Daniëlle  Wagenaar 1974 Goes 482 38:11:00 38:22:00
234 Louise  Johann 1969 Rilland 342 38:29:00 38:52:00
235 Marlies  Ossewaarde 1977 Hellevoetsluis 411 38:56:00 38:56:00
236 Shelley Joanne van  Oosterhout 1989 Brielle 408 38:37:00 38:56:00
237 Esther ter Beek 1975 Goes 259 38:33:00 38:57:00
238 Olga  van Gessel-Dekker 1982 Breda 315 38:43:00 39:09:00
239 Astrid   Kramer 1979 Hoek 361 39:09:00 39:09:00
240 Debby De Wit 1985 Yerseke 489 39:10:00 39:22:00
241 Jessica  Labeur 1998 Goes 364 40:35:00 41:04:00
242 Melanie van Belzen 1998 S'Heer Hendrikskinderen 261 40:35:00 41:04:00
243 Esmee  Meulenberg 1997 'S Heer Hendrikskinderen 386 41:22:00 41:22:00
244 Sandra  Engels 1992 Zierikzee 306 42:02:00 42:15:00
245 Resy   Hollestelle 1953 ,S-Heer Hendrikskinderen 330 42:16:00 42:44:00
246 Cocky van Diemen 1962 'S-Heer Hendrikskinderen 300 42:17:00 42:44:00
247 Petra  Sonke 1978 Goes 448 48:25:00 48:48:00
248 Nathalie van Ooijen 1970 Goed 406 48:27:00 48:48:00
249 Annelies  Schepers 1946 Goes 433 54:25:00 54:25:00
250 Mariëlle  Baron 1969 Ouwerkerk 258 56:39:00 56:39:00
             
Ladiesrun Goes 2016 7.5km          
Place Name Born Club/City/Country Bib no Net result Gross result
1 Yvonne   Moerland-Schroevers 1981 Yerseke 752 30:15:00 30:17:00
2 Wendy Haegeman   Denderleeuw 237 31:27:00 31:31:00
3 Augüsta Van  Hoogdalem 1976 Vlaardingen 719 32:09:00 32:10:00
4 Renate de Reus 1991 Vlissingen 765 33:37:00 33:40:00
5 marian  Steenblok 1972 Heinkenszand 775 34:08:00 34:11:00
6 Hilda  Jahnke 1971 Goes 725 35:33:00 35:52:00
7 Wendy   Wijnstra-Slabbekoorn 1983 Kapelle 794 36:24:00 36:25:00
8 Evelien  Capello 1988 'S-Heerenhoek 695 36:29:00 36:37:00
9 Mirna  Openneer 1988 'S-Heer Abtskerke 759 38:11:00 38:14:00
10 Marit  Krijger 1996 'S-Heer Abtskerke 734 38:30:00 38:30:00
11 Saskia Van der Valk 1975 Dreischor 778 39:39:00 39:53:00
12 Linda  Castel 1969 Oost-Souburg 697 39:57:00 40:09:00
13 Marianne  De Jonge 1970 Heinkenszand 700 40:14:00 40:28:00
14 Yvonne  Griep 1974 Hansweert 715 40:22:00 40:32:00
15 Bianca  Ammerlaan-Verschuur 1974 Goes 676 40:43:00 40:57:00
16 jessica  Vooys 1980 Goes 789 40:42:00 40:57:00
17 Marès   Wirtz 1978 Wemeldinge 796 40:46:00 41:00:00
18 Irene  Igounet 1972 Lewedorp 724 40:58:00 41:07:00
19 Corina van Mackloet 1965 Heinkenszand 744 40:56:00 41:08:00
20 Jodie  Vogel 1989 Middelburg 788 40:53:00 41:09:00
21 Ellen  Stolk 1987 Rotterdam 776 41:07:00 41:15:00
22 miranda  Oomen 1975 Rucphen 758 40:50:00 41:16:00
23 Mariska  Flipse 1991 Schore 707 41:00:00 41:16:00
24 Lia  Verhage 1971 Lewedorp 780 41:09:00 41:18:00
25 Stephanie  Van  Sabben 1990 'S-Heer Arendskerke 766 41:16:00 41:26:00
26 Mariken De Jongh 1975 Heinkenszand 83 41:06:00 41:31:00
27 Michelle  Baas 1980 Nieuw- En St. Joosland 10 41:06:00 41:31:00
28 Irene  Geldof 1983 Nieuwerkerk 710 41:15:00 41:32:00
29 Elvira  Hoogstrate 1992 Goes 721 41:29:00 41:48:00
30 Bianca de Bart 1974 Wolphaartsdijk 678 41:33:00 41:53:00
31 Sabina  Capello 1976 Goes 696 41:49:00 42:01:00
32 agaath  Snoep 1972 'Sheerarendskerke 772 41:50:00 42:02:00
33 Bianca  Morauw 1974 Ovezande 755 41:51:00 42:04:00
34 Nicole  Michielsen 1986 Zundert 747 41:41:00 42:05:00
35 Carolien de Pree 1980 Driewegen 763 41:53:00 42:08:00
36 Helma van Dijke 1980 Driewegen 703 42:06:00 42:20:00
37 Corina  Pieterse 1977 Driewegen 762 42:15:00 42:28:00
38 Ine  Kramer 1968 Goes 733 42:13:00 42:39:00
39 Linda van den  Boom 1982 Koudekerke 686 42:45:00 43:00:00
40 Erika  Molenaar 1976 Koudekerke 753 42:59:00 43:12:00
41 Zoë van Moort 2001 Oud-Vossemeer 754 42:52:00 43:12:00
42 jojanneke  Schuurman 1992 Goes 771 42:51:00 43:13:00
43 mientje  Drost 1977 S Heer Arendskerke 704 43:21:00 43:32:00
44 Maureen  Anthonise 1968 Goes 677 43:14:00 43:33:00
45 Jannie  Haverkamp 1972 Tilburg 716 43:47:00 43:52:00
46 Femke  Tamminga 1974 Goes 777 43:33:00 43:52:00
47 rita  Kok 1963 Heinkenszand 730 43:44:00 43:54:00
48 Petra  Verwey 1967 Nijmegen 784 43:36:00 43:57:00
49 Marlies  Lampert 1967 Zoutelande 736 43:39:00 44:01:00
50 Jinty  Kleinepier 1978 Zoutelande 728 43:47:00 44:10:00
51 Judith  Boonman 1974 Kwadendamme 688 44:01:00 44:14:00
52 janneke  Wiskerke 1965 Goes 797 43:56:00 44:17:00
53 Miranda  Goud-Bossaert 1967 Hoedekenskerke 714 43:55:00 44:22:00
54 Willy  Bossaert 1964 Kapelle 689 43:56:00 44:23:00
55 Mirjam   Verhulst 1980 Zoutelande 782 43:59:00 44:23:00
56 Marijke de Feijter 1987 Goes 706 44:08:00 44:29:00
57 Kim  Lagrand 1981 Vlissingen 735 44:45:00 44:59:00
58 Leonie van Nieuwenhuijzen 1965 Heinkenszand 147 44:47:00 45:13:00
59 Manon  Kiemeneij 1982 Oost-Souburg 727 45:05:00 45:14:00
60 Kim Van den Broeke 1983 Wolphaartsdijk 690 44:50:00 45:14:00
61 Nikki  Hollestelle 1986 Rotterdam 718 44:49:00 45:15:00
62 Elisa  Pasveer 1982 Middelburg 761 45:05:00 45:23:00
63 Andrea  Berndsen 1966 Rilland 682 45:06:00 45:26:00
64 Christa  Sarneel 1981 'S-Heer Hendrikskinderen 767 45:09:00 45:26:00
65 Marja van  Veen 1968 Middelburg 779 45:15:00 45:31:00
66 Jessica  Maas-Goverde 1980 Zoutelande 743 45:21:00 45:46:00
67 desi de Busser 2000 Yerseke 692 45:24:00 45:47:00
68 Danielle  Dieleman 1976 Hoek 702 45:30:00 45:56:00
69 Jorine  Beenhakker 1986 Goes 680 45:47:00 46:03:00
70 Helga  Daalmans 1968 Yerseke 698 45:42:00 46:05:00
71 Astrid  Bonkes 1968 Middelharnis 684 45:55:00 46:13:00
72 Katja  Schikker 1972 Borssele 768 45:50:00 46:13:00
73 jolanda  Schrier 1967 Kapelle 770 46:02:00 46:25:00
74 Lianne  Zuijdweg 1969 Goes 798 46:17:00 46:34:00
75 Joyce de Visser - De Blaaij 1969 Zoutelande 787 46:19:00 46:41:00
76 Joëlle van Gils 1997 Middelburg 712 46:41:00 47:09:00
77 ellen  Nelisse 1970 Heinkenszand 756 46:45:00 47:14:00
78 Tamara  Mierop 1982 Scharendijke 749 46:54:00 47:16:00
79 Natasja  Buurstede 1982 Sint Willebrord 694 47:12:00 47:28:00
80 Patricia  Konig 1979 St Willebrord 731 47:13:00 47:28:00
81 Ivette  Paauwe 1988 Rotterdam 760 47:14:00 47:35:00
82 Desiree  Meurs 1988 Stad Aan Het Haringvliet 746 47:13:00 47:35:00
83 Gitana  Van  Esseveld 1995 Goes 705 47:14:00 47:36:00
84 Kelly  Aarssen 1984 Terneuzen 675 47:18:00 47:38:00
85 Marcia  Minderhoud 1996 Koudekerke 751 47:22:00 47:42:00
86 Jose van Dam 1961 Colynsplaat 699 47:22:00 47:43:00
87 Tamara  Lievens 1978 Axel 739 47:42:00 48:10:00
88 Chiara  Middelhuis 1985 Heikant 748 48:02:00 48:22:00
89 Charlotte  Bek 1995 Goes 681 48:17:00 48:40:00
90 Francisca  Geelhoedt 1971 Axel 709 48:23:00 48:49:00
91 Nancy de Boevere 1979 Axel 683 48:30:00 48:58:00
92 Helma  Vis 1965 Kamperland 786 48:53:00 49:09:00
93 Judith van Gilst 1980 Middelburg 713 48:59:00 49:18:00
94 Jorien  Buijs 1983 Vlissingen 691 49:19:00 49:32:00
95 priscilla  Provoost 1977 Vlissingen 764 49:19:00 49:33:00
96 Marijn   Gerretsen 1986 Vlissingen 711 49:21:00 49:34:00
97 Nancy  Hoogesteger 1972 Wemeldinge 720 49:38:00 49:48:00
98 Nathanja  Schreuder 1973 Middelburg 769 49:41:00 49:58:00
99 Ilona  Bustraan 1982 Heinkenszand 693 49:56:00 50:13:00
100 Bernadet  Houmes 1980 Wemeldinge 722 51:22:00 51:46:00
101 Manuela  Spil 1985 Middelburg 773 51:23:00 51:47:00
102 Stephanie  Fortuin 1993 Yerseke 708 51:35:00 51:51:00
103 daniela   Verwilligen 1973 Heinkenszand 785 54:01:00 54:23:00
104 Cindy De  Nooijer 1980 Oost-Souburg 757 54:58:00 55:06:00
105 Marieke de Vos 1986 Lewedorp 790 54:52:00 55:15:00
106 Cindy  Mies 1976 Roosendaal 750 55:48:00 55:48:00
107 Diana  Hermans-Roovers 1967 Sint-Willebrord 717 55:25:00 55:48:00
108 Sylvia  Wijers 1971 Zierikzee 793 01:04:41 01:05:10
109 Carolien  Meijndert 1965 Dreischor 745 01:04:44 01:05:11
             
Ladiesrun Goes 2016 10km          
Place Name Born Club/City/Country Bib no Net result Gross result
1 Amy Van den  Broek 1982 Breda 2 38:16:00 38:17:00
2 Anjolie  Engels 1979 Middelburg 3 38:26:00 38:26:00
3 Marianne de Kok 1974 Lewedorp 4 38:28:00 38:30:00
4 Laurey van den Berge 1989 Sommelsdijk 1 39:59:00 40:01:00
5 Paola van Gilst 1973 Goes 51 42:54:00 42:57:00
6 Durby  Pascual Colomer-Meijboom 1976 Vlissingen 161 46:33:00 46:35:00
7 Jenny de Nooijer 1966 Middelburg 150 46:54:00 46:56:00
8 Annemieke  Hannewijk 1987 Heinkenszand 62 47:06:00 47:09:00
9 Rian de Vlieger 1970 Lewedorp 218 47:17:00 47:23:00
10 Tanita van Belzen 1985 Kamperland 11 48:00:00 48:05:00
11 Linda  de Groot 1980 'S-Heerenhoek 58 48:07:00 48:13:00
12 Denise van Weelden   Goes 235 48:04:00 48:14:00
13 Suzanne  Bosschaart 1981 Kapelle 20 48:09:00 48:25:00
14 Saskia  Oosterbaan 1974 Vlissingen 154 48:26:00 48:30:00
15 Bianca  Steijn 1993 Kwadendamme 190 48:41:00 48:42:00
16 yvonne  Joziasse 1987 Middelburg 84 48:47:00 48:51:00
17 Stephanie  Vermeulen 1987 Vlissingen 212 48:57:00 49:01:00
18 Marije Besuijen   Middelburg 247 49:08:00 49:12:00
19 Wendy van de  Velde 1993 Oostburg 208 49:20:00 49:21:00
20 Henny  Strating 1968 Kamperland 195 49:29:00 49:34:00
21 Vicky  Wiessner 1974 Middelburg 224 49:29:00 49:35:00
22 Karin van Noorden 1970 Vlissingen 152 50:04:00 50:07:00
23 Corina  Lievense 1973 Middelburg 119 50:52:00 50:56:00
24 Jacqueline de Bree 1965 Middelburg 22 50:54:00 50:57:00
25 Katinka van den Broeke 1973 Middelburg 25 50:55:00 50:58:00
26 Kiona  Linders 1989 Koudekerke 120 51:13:00 51:16:00
27 Esther van Sluijs-Kole 1974 Kloetinge 185 51:45:00 51:48:00
28 Marlou  Eckhardt 1988 Wemeldinge 41 52:04:00 52:06:00
29 Manouk  Remijn 1994 Ovezande 170 52:08:00 52:15:00
30 Agnes  Filius 1968 Goes 44 52:16:00 52:19:00
31 Natascha  Wisse 1970 Middelburg 228 52:20:00 52:29:00
32 Yvonne  Eckhardt 1978 Nieuwdorp 40 52:32:00 52:38:00
33 rianne  Kok 1971 Wemeldinge 95 52:33:00 52:45:00
34 Adrienne  Jansen 1989 Amsterdam 81 52:48:00 52:53:00
35 Madeline  Buining 1969 Kapelle 27 53:00:00 53:07:00
36 Mirjam Van der Heide 1985 Nieuwdorp 66 53:15:00 53:20:00
37 Michelle  Kebapci-De Bruijn 1984 Vrouwenpolder 89 53:28:00 53:33:00
38 Nathalie  Dek 1995 Kruiningen 30 53:44:00 53:51:00
39 Marloes   Saaman 1979 Zoutelande 175 53:46:00 53:53:00
40 Maroeska  Ars 1975 Goes 8 53:56:00 54:01:00
41 Karin  Vader Dewaard 1965 Nieuwdorp 203 53:57:00 54:02:00
42 Patricia  Dobbelaar 1971 Kloosterzande 34 53:57:00 54:22:00
43 Nicole  Sturm 1976 Wemeldinge 197 54:20:00 54:24:00
44 Marleen  Leemans 1969 Rotterdam 117 54:18:00 54:26:00
45 Patty  Franse 1994 Kwadendamme 46 54:25:00 54:32:00
46 Josa Van der Vliet 1964 Terneuzen 219 54:14:00 54:32:00
47 Anne  Remijnse 1994 Kapelle 171 54:39:00 54:44:00
48 Mi?a  Lekoska 1977 Wolphaartsdijk 118 54:45:00 54:48:00
49 Jacquelien  Smit 1971 Heinkenszand 186 54:38:00 54:51:00
50 jolanda van der  Laan 1973 Oosterland 110 54:40:00 54:53:00
51 Jessica  Maljaars 1982 Middelburg 125 54:52:00 55:01:00
52 Eva  van Hoek 1982 Middelburg 69 54:58:00 55:04:00
53 Tianda  Donker Curtius 1994 Schoondijke 36 55:11:00 55:14:00
54 Marjolein   Mol 1968 Kapelle 137 55:10:00 55:17:00
55 chantal  van de  Guchte - Kooman 1975 Renesse 59 55:10:00 55:17:00
56 Franny van Iersel 1966 Goes 75 55:04:00 55:22:00
57 Esmâ  Guigui 1991 Goes 60 55:12:00 55:23:00
58 Linda  Rijk 1990 Heinkenszand 173 55:20:00 55:25:00
59 Vanessa van den Broek 1978 Kapelle 23 55:23:00 55:26:00
60 Tamara  Sterkenburg 1983 Middelburg 191 55:09:00 55:26:00
61 Anita  Veldhof 1959 Kloetinge 209 55:24:00 55:27:00
62 Marije  Kalsbeek 1985 Middelburg 86 55:13:00 55:28:00
63 Nettie  Wilderom 1967 'S-Heer Hendrikskinderen 225 55:11:00 55:30:00
64 Sriatun  Hogesteger 1973 Kloetinge 70 55:11:00 55:34:00
65 Els  Driedijk 1976 'S-Heerenhoek 39 55:28:00 55:36:00
66 Kathinka  Boonman Rentmeester 1974 Kwadendamme 19 55:26:00 55:36:00
67 Rhiannon van Straalen 1994 Goes 194 55:31:00 55:48:00
68 Anne  Krijger 1993 Amsterdam 108 55:47:00 55:54:00
69 Maritza  Wandel 1980 Renesse 222 55:48:00 55:58:00
70 Bo de  Muijnck 1994 Ovezande 141 55:52:00 56:00:00
71 Linda  Goense 1964 Ovezande 52 55:52:00 56:00:00
72 Natascha  Moerkoert 1977 Oost-Souburg 132 56:03:00 56:08:00
73 Gisela  Nijsse-Meertens 1961 Oud-Sabbinge 149 56:09:00 56:12:00
74 Evi  Foubert 1988 Sint-Pauwels 45 56:08:00 56:14:00
75 hilde  Meulenberg 1979 'S-Heer Abtskerke 130 55:59:00 56:15:00
76 Rineke  Groenleer 1957 Oud Gastel 57 56:12:00 56:18:00
77 Marianne  Koster 1994 Borssele 101 56:00:00 56:20:00
78 Olga  Stikkel 1968 Roosendaal 193 56:14:00 56:35:00
79 Andrea  Wiskerke 1975 'S-Gravenpolder 227 56:33:00 56:40:00
80 Rosan  Boonman 1986 Goes 18 56:37:00 56:41:00
81 Ilse  Vd Kusse 1977 Arnemuiden 206 56:45:00 56:51:00
82 Christel de Block 1970 Hulst 15 56:45:00 56:51:00
83 Vera van der Moezel-Weeda 1984 Scharendijke 133 56:30:00 56:52:00
84 margriet  Sandee-Weezepoel 1977 Goes 176 57:09:00 57:23:00
85 danielle van de Ven 1974 Middelburg 210 57:15:00 57:24:00
86 Sylvana  Slabbekoorn 1990 Goes 184 57:26:00 57:28:00
87 Marjanka van  Gent - Van Deutekom 1979 Heinkenszand 49 57:16:00 57:34:00
88 Cathelijne  Moison 1978 'S-Heerenhoek 134 57:31:00 57:40:00
89 Stefanie De Krijger 1985 Goes 107 57:29:00 57:41:00
90 Anja  Jansen 1974 Terneuzen 80 57:43:00 57:56:00
91 HIlde  Jacobs 1970 Boechout 78 57:32:00 58:00:00
92 Arina   Greeff 1978 Goes 55 57:53:00 58:07:00
93 Manon Van Dieren 1997 Wilhelminadorp 33 58:15:00 58:21:00
94 Simone  Courtin 1998 Kloetinge 29 58:15:00 58:22:00
95 Annemiek de Die 1963 Terneuzen 32 58:01:00 58:23:00
96 Andrea   Rottier 1984 Heinkenszand 174 58:28:00 58:39:00
97 Marjan  Minderhoud 1974 Middelburg 131 58:39:00 58:49:00
98 Ingrid  Rijk 1980 Goes 172 58:37:00 58:49:00
99 Marielle de Hulster 1969 Kloetinge 73 58:41:00 58:54:00
100 Judith van den  Berg 1982 Bruinisse 12 58:39:00 58:56:00
101 Yeni  Van Avesaath-Sesa 1975 Goes 204 58:37:00 59:01:00
102 Madelon van Tol 1988 Vlissingen 200 58:54:00 59:04:00
103 Judith  Kamstra 1985 Vlissingen 87 58:53:00 59:04:00
104 Debbie  Adriaensen 1974 Vlissingen 6 59:09:00 59:16:00
105 Karin van Hees 1970 Heinkenszand 64 59:08:00 59:20:00
106 Elly van der Padt 1971 Middelburg 159 58:59:00 59:25:00
107 Andrea van Iwaarden 1977 Heinkenszand 77 59:05:00 59:28:00
108 Rachelle   Sonke 1978 Wemeldinge 188 59:07:00 59:33:00
109 Marina  Mol-Krijger 1979 'S-Heer Abtskerke 138 59:42:00 59:45:00
110 Nathalie de Later 1990 Oostkapelle 113 59:38:00 59:53:00
111 Willemien  Mol 1982 Sint Philipsland 136 59:30:00 59:59:00
112 Gerry  Trimpe 1976 Heinkenszand 201 59:49:00 01:00:01
113 Eliza   Boudeling 1981 Sint Philipsland 21 59:32:00 01:00:01
114 Carolien   Lauwers 1965 Hulst 116 59:47:00 01:00:01
115 Marieke  Hannewijk 1982 Middelburg 63 59:52:00 01:00:03
116 Vivian  Kloet 1979 Zierikzee 94 59:39:00 01:00:04
117 Nicolina  Kerkhove 1970 Goes 91 01:00:00 01:00:06
118 Annemarie  Willemse 1980 Kapelle 226 59:42:00 01:00:10
119 Angela  Giljam 1982 Bruinisse 50 59:55:00 01:00:11
120 Ilse  Schoe 1991 Heinkenszand 178 01:00:03 01:00:12
121 Tamara van de  Velde 1967 Terneuzen 207 59:51:00 01:00:13
122 Sharon  Coolen 1980 Kruiningen 28 01:00:08 01:00:15
123 elly van den Broeke 1955 Oost-Souburg 24 59:50:00 01:00:16
124 miriam  Baak 1974 Oost-Souburg 9 01:00:13 01:00:17
125 Kathy  Maas 1964 Goes 123 01:00:04 01:00:18
126 Norma  Stroo 1967 Arnemuiden 196 01:00:07 01:00:29
127 Daniëlle  Scheele 1989 Nieuw- En Sint Joosland 177 01:00:26 01:00:32
128 Ella   Neuféglise 1962 Grijpskerke 146 01:00:26 01:00:32
129 Mireille  Kors 1978 Goes 99 01:00:28 01:00:38
130 Jacky van der Horn   Haarlem 497 01:00:36 01:00:40
131 Patricia van Vredegem 1978 Oost-Souburg 220 01:00:31 01:00:41
132 wilza  Kouwer 1975 Gapinge 105 01:00:26 01:00:43
133 Martine   Latuheru 1975 Oost-Souburg 114 01:00:39 01:00:43
134 Jacqueline  Meijers 1973 Hoedekenskerke 128 01:00:43 01:00:46
135 Marieke  Padmoes 1976 Goes 158 01:00:34 01:00:48
136 Corien van Eekelen 1980 'S Heer Hendrikskinderen 42 01:00:30 01:00:49
137 miranda  Ouweneel 1982 'S-Heer Hendrikskinderen 155 01:00:32 01:00:49
138 Monique  Ouweneel 1971 'S-Heer Hendrikskinderen 156 01:00:31 01:00:50
139 Corinne  Kole 1978 'S Heer-Hendrikskinderen 96 01:00:33 01:00:50
140 Nienke  Lukaart 1989 Kapelle 121 01:00:39 01:00:51
141 Gerleen  Gelderloos 1987 Etten-Leur 48 01:00:39 01:00:51
142 Tamara  Wabeke 1992 Dordrecht 221 01:00:33 01:00:53
143 Inger  Van Boven 1977 Kortgene 205 01:00:53 01:00:58
144 Mirjam  Reijnen 1980 Rotterdam 168 01:01:03 01:01:13
145 annie  Reijnen De Bie 1952 Spijkenisse 169 01:01:05 01:01:14
146 Janien  Morcus 1970 Terneuzen 140 01:01:02 01:01:15
147 Alies  Huissoon 1958 Kortgene 72 01:01:06 01:01:17
148 Janneke  Verschuure 1956 Kruiningen 214 01:01:07 01:01:17
149 Janine  Lamper 1967 Yerseke 112 01:01:17 01:01:35
150 Ingrid  Poppe 1977 Middelburg 164 01:02:17 01:02:43
151 Fanny  Kranz 1977 Middelburg 106 01:02:19 01:02:43
152 Era  Panggabean 1976 Heinkenszand 160 01:02:25 01:02:50
153 Jolanda  Heij 1963 Sommelsdijk 67 01:02:36 01:02:52
154 Marianne  Karman 1973 Wemeldinge 88 01:02:32 01:02:53
155 Mirjam  Kievit 1972 Goes 92 01:02:38 01:02:54
156 Daniëlla  Vette 1965 Middelburg 217 01:02:45 01:02:59
157 Cathy Van Hoorn 1986 Vlissingen 71 01:02:49 01:03:00
158 Corina Van den  Doel 1986 Goes 35 01:02:53 01:03:13
159 Chantal de Koning   Colijnsplaatijnsplaat 248 01:03:29 01:03:37
160 Judith  Steenpoorte-Bout 1983 Oosterland 189 01:03:27 01:03:43
161 Sofie  Tange 2000 Kamperland 199 01:03:28 01:03:43
162 Janet  Jumelet 1979 Bruinisse 85 01:03:54 01:04:11
163 Alinda van Beveren 1971 Zierikzee 14 01:03:54 01:04:21
164 Margreta  Jansen 1965 Hansweert 79 01:04:19 01:04:27
165 Catherine Lorraine  Mc Namara 1971 Boechout 126 01:04:13 01:04:40
166 Rianne  Kenters 1974 Scharendijke 90 01:04:34 01:04:56
167 Sharon van der Doel 1989 Hansweert 231 01:04:37 01:04:57
168 Sandra  Steutel 1975 Wolphaartsdijk 192 01:05:12 01:05:26
169 Hannah van Iwaarden 1990 Terneuzen 76 01:05:02 01:05:28
170 Linda  Narloch Butijn 1985 Vlissingen 145 01:05:30 01:05:41
171 Chantal  Boonaerts 1971 Beek-Ubbergen 16 01:05:29 01:05:41
172 Petra  Griep 1964 Hoogerheide 56 01:05:29 01:05:50
173 Veronique  Kot -Van Deutekom 1986 Goes 104 01:05:34 01:05:52
174 Bianca van Maldegem-Addink 1975 'S-Heerenhoek 124 01:06:09 01:06:30
175 Paulien   Humme 1989 Tilburg 74 01:06:25 01:06:36
176 Kimberley  Dekker 1990 Willemstad 31 01:07:00 01:07:04
177 karin  Paardekooper 1979 Middelburg 157 01:06:51 01:07:09
178 Rachel  Kostense 1977 Bruinisse 100 01:07:07 01:07:25
179 Diana  Koopman 1972 Krabbendijke 98 01:07:31 01:07:41
180 Katinka  Koster 1969 Zierikzee 102 01:08:22 01:08:49
181 Wilma   Hagenaars 1970 Nieuw-Vossemeer 61 01:08:29 01:08:50
182 Mirelle van den Bergh 1976 Terneuzen 13 01:09:02 01:09:19
183 Carla  Goudswaard 1970 Middelburg 53 01:08:53 01:09:19
184 Esther van Laar 1982 Scharendijke 111 01:09:04 01:09:23
185 Carolien  Boonman 1970 Wolphaartsdijk 17 01:10:50 01:11:04
186 Jeanine van Eerten 1969 Zierikzee 43 01:11:30 01:11:57
187 Emanuela  Hermes 1971 Ovezande 68 01:12:01 01:12:06
188 Eugenie de Mul 1991 Kloosterzande 143 01:12:45 01:13:11
189 Jordy de Mul 1988 Kloosterzande 142 01:12:45 01:13:11
190 Tanita  Schuit 1957 Colijnsplaat 181 01:15:55 01:16:16
191 Heidi Van Hees 1974 Middelburg 65 01:18:18 01:18:24
192 Joyce Becker   Sommelsdijk 246 01:18:09 01:18:26