23e Meidoornloop

    Meidoornloop halve polder
001 Stroosnijder Kyen      Kruiningen       510 0:05:12    1ejhpol
002 Veringa Erik           Middelburg       506 0:05:14    2ejhpol
003 Roelofs Ruth           Enter            509 0:05:17    1emhpol
004 Krijger Esmee          Nisse            513 0:05:28    2emhpol
005 Roelofs Marit          Goes             518 0:06:02    3emhpol
006 Willeman Thomas        Vrouwenpolder    520 0:06:03    3ejhpol
007 Verhaeghe Milou        Kapelle          522 0:06:09    4emhpol
008 Kok Max de             Heinkenszand     517 0:06:28    4ejhpol
009 Klaasse Kiki           Kapelle          516 0:06:29    5emhpol
010 Roelofs Kyano          Enter            519 0:06:50    5ejhpol
011 Stroosnijder Zion      Kruiningen       511 0:07:07    6ejhpol
012 Dingemanse Senna       Kortgene         512 0:07:12    6emhpol
013 Overgaauw Sjoerd       Zoutelande       521 0:07:55    7ejhpol
014 Klaasse Puk            Kapelle          515 0:08:39    7emhpol
015 Waard Indy de          Kapelle          514 0:09:01    8emhpol

    Meidoornloop 1,5 km
001 Steenblok Koen         Heinkenszand     505 0:05:16    1ejong
002 Veringa Sander         Middelburg       507 0:05:49    2ejong
003 Simonse Marit          Goes             504 0:05:50    1emeis
004 Jonge Dylano de        Nieuwdorp        502 0:06:20    3ejong
005 Dees Rody              Goes             501 0:06:30    4ejong
006 Koning Nikki de        Heinkenszand     503 0:06:31    2emeis
007 Verheiren Niels        Brecht           523 0:07:20    5ejong

    Meidoornloop 7.5 km
001 Vos Patrick de         Kattendijke      898 0:25:29    1eH7
002 Zuidhof Jasper         s-H Abtskerke    887 0:26:47    2eH7
003 Mehan Abraham          Hoedekenskerke   941 0:26:55    3eH7
004 Harinck Sergio         s-Hertogenbosch  868 0:27:02    4eH7
005 Korte Willem de        Aagtekerke       951 0:27:37    5eH7
006 Ridder Rens de         Arnemuiden       848 0:27:44    6eH7
007 Roelse Jan-Willem      Goes             921 0:27:54    7eH7
008 Boks Jorim de          Middelburg       845 0:28:23    8eH7
009 Verbeek Tom            Kadendamme       906 0:28:33    9eH7
010 Woestijne Johan van de Zoutelande       890 0:29:08   10eH7
011 Beijer Jesse           Middelburg       842 0:30:02   11eH7
012 Roelofs Bieuwe         Enter            923 0:30:14   12eH7
013 Verhaeghe Bart         Kapelle          904 0:30:29   13eH7
014 Waard John de          Kapelle          874 0:30:44   14eH7
015 Kleinjan Jaco          Goes             960 0:31:00   15eH7
016 Elstgeest Gijsbert     s-Heerenhoek     978 0:31:10   16eH7
017 Traas Rene             Kapelle          869 0:31:19   17eH7
018 Berg Anthony v d       Vlissingen       837 0:31:22   18eH7
019 Boon Jonathan          Souburg          829 0:31:25   19eH7
020 Meij Otto              Middelburg       939 0:31:59   20eH7
021 Koning Martijn de      Heinkenszand     955 0:32:05   21eH7
022 Stroosnijder Martin    Kruiningen       910 0:32:50   22eH7
023 Simonse Leonard        Waarde           915 0:32:58   23eH7
024 Koning Esther de       Heinkenszand     956 0:33:11    1eD7
025 Carpentier Marc        Breda            884 0:33:20   24eH7
026 Leeftink Henk          Souburg          867 0:33:22   25eH7
027 Bevelander Annette     Rilland          995 0:33:24    2eD7
028 Kok Sandra de          Heinkenszand     957 0:33:27    3eD7
029 Visser Bart de         Serooskerke      827 0:33:30   26eH7
030 Meijboom Durby         Vlissingen       849 0:33:32    4eD7
031 Regt Mardin de         Goes             847 0:34:17   27eH7
032 Brouwer Sjaak          Vlissingen       985 0:34:20   28eH7
033 Ludikhuizen gert-Jan   Middelburg       823 0:34:35   29eH7
034 Hooven Andre van den   Souburg          968 0:34:39   30eH7
035 Aafjes Jonah           Kortgene         826 0:35:15   31eH7
036 Baaij Sjaak            Tholen           828 0:35:17   32eH7
037 Smits Veerle           Kloetinge        839 0:35:20    5eD7
038 Smits Jack             Souburg          856 0:35:23   33eH7
039 Berk Kees van den      Roosendaal       881 0:35:26   34eH7
040 Jobse Geert-Jan        Vlissingen       857 0:35:40   35eH7
041 Vos Francois vd                         859 0:35:45   36eH7
042 Baar Sanne de          Wolphaartsdijk   999 0:35:47    6eD7
043 Dellebeke Ron          Souburg          982 0:35:50   37eH7
044 Ars Maroeska           Goes             886 0:35:56    7eD7
045 Carol John             Heinkenszand     824 0:36:03   38eH7
046 Kapteijn Lisa          Kapelle          962 0:36:18    8eD7
047 Wezenberg Bertram      Kloetinge        892 0:36:23   39eH7
048 Cappon Johnny          Heinkenszand     882 0:36:26   40eH7
049 Goudzwaard Emiel       Kloetinge        974 0:36:28   41eH7
050 Sighem Claudia van     Westkapelle      916 0:37:12    9eD7
051 Dingemanse Erwin       Kortgene         980 0:37:17   42eH7
052 Dekker Sjaak           s-H Arendskerke  864 0:37:18   43eH7
053 Bouterse Mark          Kapelle          846 0:37:20   44eH7
054 Dijke Edith van        Goes             981 0:37:30   10eD7
055 Veringa Caroline       Middelburg       129 0:37:32   11eD7
056 Minnaard Hans          Yerseke          090 0:37:37   45eH7
057 Touw Elianne           Oostkapelle      908 0:37:41   12eD7
058 Kamerling Robbin       Heinkenszand     836 0:37:44   46eH7
059 Lomwel Corne van       Souburg          877 0:37:47   47eH7
060 Eenennaam Bram van     Nw St Joosland   876 0:37:50   48eH7
061 Donselaar Niels        Oosterland       979 0:37:53   49eH7
062 Herder Astrid den      Middelburg       973 0:37:59   13eD7
063 Knilst Merijn          Middelburg       959 0:38:02   50eH7
064 Richard Marcel         Zoutelande       924 0:38:04   51eH7
065 Splunter Lennard van   Goes             885 0:38:06   52eH7
066 Moerdijk Arjan         Goes             934 0:38:09   53eH7
067 Westveer Hans          Kruiningen       893 0:38:19   54eH7
068 Westen Richard van     Borssele         830 0:38:22   55eH7
069 Maas Jean-Pierre       Vlissingen       943 0:38:25   56eH7
070 Weelden Denise van     Nisse            895 0:38:30   14eD7
071 Rommers Madeleine      Middelburg       919 0:38:36   15eD7
072 Hunnik Melvin          Goes             966 0:38:43   57eH7
073 Manten Willem-Jan      s-Gravenpolder   085 0:38:46   58eH7
074 Goedegebuur Leo        s-H Arendskerke  838 0:38:51   59eH7
075 Bode Matthijs          Biggekerke       841 0:38:54   60eH7
076 Villerius Johan        Souburg          871 0:38:56   61eH7
077 Huizen Erwin van       Yerseke          967 0:39:23   62eH7
078 Hoezen Manuel          s-H Arendskerke  969 0:39:45   63eH7
079 Kooman Cees            Steenbergen      873 0:39:47   64eH7
080 Roose Wim              Goes             870 0:39:50   65eH7
081 Traas Ilse             Heinkenszand     907 0:39:52   16eD7
082 Belzen Kees van        Ritthem          996 0:40:01   66eH7
083 Dekker Johan           Middelburg       850 0:40:20   67eH7
084 Louws Hanneke          Nisse            944 0:40:48   17eD7
085 Westhuis Karen         Goes             860 0:41:04   18eD7
086 Bondt Jacqueline de    Goes             991 0:41:10   19eD7
087 Muller Ad              Goes             820 0:41:16   68eH7
088 Aarden Dick            Vlissingen       821 0:41:31   69eH7
089 Roelofs Fokke          Goes             922 0:41:50   70eH7
090 Vermaire Sonet         Vlissingen       903 0:41:52   20eD7
091 Sinke Ruben            s-Gravenpolder   914 0:41:54   71eH7
092 Boutens Janneke        Middelburg       988 0:41:57   21eD7
093 Kok Ingrid de          Kapelle          840 0:42:03   22eD7
094 Coppoolse Ingeborg     Oostkapelle      983 0:42:06   23eD7
095 Kapteijn Remco         Kapelle          961 0:42:08   72eH7
096 Willemse Erik          Goes             891 0:42:11   73eH7
097 Kam Krista de          Goes             963 0:42:18   24eD7
098 Nijhuis Rene           Goes             932 0:42:22   74eH7
099 Meijers Jacqueline     Hoedekenskerke   938 0:42:29   25eD7
100 Epker Rob              Middelburg       034 0:43:01   75eH7
101 Folmer Wim             Kloetinge        854 0:43:04   76eH7
102 Walhout Angela         s-Gravenpolder   896 0:43:10   26eD7
103 Koster Marianne        Borssele         950 0:43:13   27eD7
104 Braakman Anton         Middelburg       987 0:43:15   77eH7
105 Bruijnes Jolanda       s-H Abtskerke    984 0:43:17   28eD7
106 Dijke                  Kwadendamme      851 0:43:19   78eH7
107 Verschuren Gert-Jan    Zegge            902 0:43:22   79eH7
108 Baaijens Jan           s-Heerenhoek     879 0:43:33   80eH7
109 Leurs Paul             Kattendijke      945 0:43:35   81eH7
110 Boutens Annelien       Middelburg       989 0:43:44   29eD7
111 Hartog Arjan den       s0Heerenhoek     855 0:43:46   82eH7
112 Kuitems Kevin          Goes             853 0:43:48   83eH7
113 Jongepier Imo          nw St Joosland   822 0:43:53   84eH7
114 Persijn Elles          Heinkenszand     929 0:43:56   30eD7
115 Lauwers Nydia          Breda            883 0:44:08   31eD7
116 Jeremiasse Nicole      Heinkenszand     059 0:44:16   32eD7
117 Verheyen Xavi          Zandvliet        875 0:44:21   85eH7
118 Hirdes Mireille        Kapelle          971 0:44:26   33eD7
119 Bosman Gillis          Roosendaal       990 0:44:30   86eH7
120 Roggebamd Thijs        Zierikzee        920 0:44:34   87eH7
121 Iwaarden Andrea van    Heinkenszand     833 0:44:40   34eD7
122 Fortuin Bianca         Kloetinge        975 0:44:46   35eD7
123 Priem Anouk            Heinkenszand     926 0:44:50   36eD7
124 Epker Sigrid           Middelburg       035 0:44:52   37eD7
125 Tienhoven Joost van    Rotterdam        909 0:44:54   88eH7
126 Brouwer Esther         Vlissingen       986 0:44:56   38eD7
127 Lanting Anne           Kloetinge        946 0:45:00   39eD7
128 Ries                   Kattendijke      819 0:45:41   89eH7
129 Groote Ilona de        Souburg          844 0:46:01   40eD7
130 Urlings Cindy          Vlissingen       843 0:46:03   41eD7
131 Hilleman Arno          Vrouwenpolder    972 0:46:42   90eH7
132 Waaij Corien de        s-H Abtskerke    897 0:46:45   42eD7
133 Vlieger Bianca de      s-Heerenhoek     900 0:46:59   43eD7
134 Stroosnijder Alexandra Kruiningen       911 0:47:00   44eD7
135 Mohr Marcel            Kortgene         933 0:47:01   91eH7
136 Beule Karin de         Heikant          858 0:47:07   45eD7
137 Walhout Monique        Lewedorp         861 0:47:09   46eD7
138 Eversdijk Wilma        Kapelle          977 0:47:35   47eD7
139 Blom Hennie van der    Goes             993 0:47:48   48eD7
140 Langeveld Marlies      Kloetinge        852 0:48:02   49eD7
141 Toledo Deborah         s-H Abtskerke    863 0:48:08   50eD7
142 Poortvliet Frans       Nisse            880 0:48:10   92eH7
143 Fermont Sebastian      Hulst            862 0:48:14   93eH7
144 Heinrichs Theo         Driewegen        866 0:48:16   94eH7
145 Pasman Simone          Kapelle          930 0:48:19   51eD7
146 Jeremiasse Ilya        Goes             964 0:49:15   52eD7
147 Piek Joyce             Heinkenszand     928 0:49:19   53eD7
148 Oreel Jorina           Arnemuiden       832 0:49:21   54eD7
149 Menheere Judith        Ovezande         937 0:49:47   55eD7
150 Beenhakker Jorine      Goes             998 0:49:49   56eD7
151 Korstanje Alycha       Kapelle          952 0:49:51   57eD7
152 Doel Corina v d        Goes             825 0:50:36   58eD7
153 Otto Rina              Stampersgat      872 0:50:44   59eD7
154 Joose Marlies          Nisse            878 0:50:54   95eH7
155 Hoest Christa van der  Krabbendijke     970 0:51:01   60eD7
156 Minheere Christanne    Arnemuiden       831 0:51:28   61eD7
157 Kuitems Lidy           Goes             947 0:51:30   62eD7
158 Belle Mia van          Vlissingen       997 0:51:42   63eD7
159 Polderman Ellen        Middelburg       927 0:51:49   64eD7
160 Koot Sofie             Halsteren        954 0:51:54   65eD7
161 Vink Ineke             Ovezande         901 0:52:39   66eD7
162 Zorg Ciska             Arnemuiden       888 0:53:23   67eD7
163 Kramer Marjoleine      s-Heerenhoek     949 0:53:26   68eD7
164 Mens Carina            Halsteren        936 0:53:38   69eD7
165 Steendijk Kerstin      Goes             835 0:53:50   70eD7
166 Leeuw Therese de       s-HHendrikskinde 834 0:53:53   71eD7
167 Kok Ella de            s-Gravenpolder   958 0:55:45   72eD7
168 Werkhoven Cora         Arnemuiden       894 0:56:07   73eD7
169 Vlieger Heleen de      Vlissingen       899 0:56:28   74eD7
170 Scorea Charmaine       Vlissingen       917 0:58:56   75eD7
171 Jangbahadoer Cheryl    Vlissingen       965 0:59:03   76eD7
172 Heinrichs Conny        Driewegen        865 1:04:58   77eD7

    Meidoornloop 15 km
001 Pleijte Tim            Vlissingen       158 0:50:17    1eH15
002 Overgaauw Ronnie       Zoutelande       097 0:51:57    2eH15
003 Vermeiren Dirk         Brecht           164 0:53:04    3eH15
004 Boone Jozias           Goes             016 0:54:13    4eH15
005 Verhage Arjo           Aagtekerke       126 0:56:45    5eH15
006 Rijk Arnoud            Hoedekenskerke   108 0:57:52    6eH15
007 Balkenende Peter       Goes             008 0:58:06    7eH15
008 Kooij Mark van der     s-H Abtskerke    075 0:58:53    8eH15
009 Boutens Ruben          Middelburg       019 1:00:04    9eH15
010 Ridderhof Michel       Middelburg       107 1:00:09   10eH15
011 Alphen Edwin van       Vlissingen       003 1:00:18   11eH15
012 Spruit Johan           Kapelle          118 1:01:43   12eH15
013 Geuze Ada              Middelburg       041 1:02:32    1eD15
014 Arts Ronald            Schore           001 1:02:41   13eH15
015 Baas Lion              Vlissingen       006 1:02:46   14eH15
016 Vroon Robert           Breskens         137 1:02:54   15eH15
017 Pagter Rob de          Ritthem          100 1:03:20   16eH15
018 Scheiber Manfred       Domburg          187 1:03:32   17eH15
019 Iersel Patrick van     Goes             055 1:03:37   18eH15
020 Moerenhout Ben         Biezelinge       191 1:03:40   19eH15
021 Decorte Jostein        Wolphaartsdijk   028 1:03:50   20eH15
022 Meeuwse Jan-Willem     Kwadendamme      087 1:04:37   21eH15
023 Sommeijer Marcel       Souburg          114 1:04:39   22eH15
024 Boone Daniel           Goes             171 1:05:10   23eH15
025 Vriend Robin de        Hansweert        136 1:05:12   24eH15
026 Dekker Peter           Zoutelande       166 1:05:17   25eH15
027 Herder Teoden          Vlissingen       170 1:05:21   26eH15
028 Spijk Reinier          Goes             117 1:05:46   27eH15
029 Oosten Rino van        Driewegen        095 1:05:48   28eH15
030 Kruiningen Leon van    Goes             079 1:05:51   29eH15
031 Paardekooper Rinus     Goes             098 1:06:32   30eH15
032 Traas Nathan           Heinkenszand     184 1:06:41   31eH15
033 Wouters Wim            Kruiningen       142 1:06:45   32eH15
034 Maris Jan-Willem       Wolphaartsdijk   086 1:06:53   33eH15
035 Janse Leo              Middelburg       183 1:07:19   34eH15
036 Geluk Edwin            Heinkenszand     155 1:07:26   35eH15
037 Baar Pieter-Jan de     Wolphaartsdijk   005 1:07:47   36eH15
038 Vette Wijnand          Middelburg       131 1:07:57   37eH15
039 Meijers Andre          Hoedekenskerke   088 1:08:38   38eH15
040 Lous Henk              Vlissingen       083 1:08:43   39eH15
041 Miljoen Sophie         Gapinge          089 1:08:49    2eD15
042 Remortel Patrick van   Hulst            144 1:09:06   40eH15
043 Koppejan Lizo          Arnemuiden       161 1:09:09   41eH15
044 Jonge Guillaume de     Souburg          060 1:09:14   42eH15
045 Put Jos                Vlissingen       175 1:09:16   43eH15
046 Remortel Eric van      Goes             103 1:09:18   44eH15
047 Klompe Johan           Wolphaartsdijk   073 1:09:46   45eH15
048 Lavooij Martijn        Goes             080 1:10:17   46eH15
049 Goedhart Erik          Middelburg       154 1:10:19   47eH15
050 Geelhoed Nico          Katwijk          038 1:10:25   48eH15
051 Ridder Laus de         Vlissingen       106 1:10:29   49eH15
052 Damme Ko van           Kwadendamme      026 1:10:32   50eH15
053 Steketee Maurice       Na-Inschrijver   163 1:10:35   51eH15
054 Berk Johnny            Biezelinge       149 1:10:41   52eH15
055 Vreede Adriaan van de  Kruiningen       135 1:10:55   53eH15
056 Goole Saskia           Kapelle          047 1:10:58    3eD15
057 Jonge William de       Nieuwdorp        063 1:11:17   54eH15
058 Louwerse Claudette     Middelburg       084 1:11:19    4eD15
059 Berbe Michel           Yerseke          167 1:11:21   55eH15
060 Belzen Niekvan         Arnemuiden       168 1:11:23   56eH15
061 Harinck Martino        Middelburg       153 1:11:28   57eH15
062 Tabak Wim              Vlissingen       122 1:11:30   58eH15
063 Toonder Arne den       Ovezande         123 1:11:32   59eH15
064 Ovaa Piet              Meliskerke       096 1:11:35   60eH15
065 Vlieger Johan de       Vlissingen       133 1:11:39   61eH15
066 Verdaasdonk Machteld   Huijbergen       125 1:11:43    5eD15
067 Rombouts Michiel       Rosmalen         110 1:12:07   62eH15
068 Goetheer Rene          Wolphaartsdijk   046 1:12:10   63eH15
069 Priester Dore          Middelburg       102 1:12:12    6eD15
070 Koole Adri             Serooskerke      076 1:12:16   64eH15
071 Driel Daan van         Terneuzen        174 1:12:20   65eH15
072 Dhanis Gino            St Jansteen      180 1:12:56   66eH15
073 Bakker Gert-Jan        Goes             007 1:12:59   67eH15
074 Bosch Marc             Heinkenszand     018 1:13:01   68eH15
075 Traas Marijn           Heinkenszand     124 1:13:13   69eH15
076 Looff Bennie de        Vlissingen       082 1:13:35   70eH15
077 Ruissen Martijn        Wolphaartsdijk   112 1:13:48   71eH15
078 Schoe Edwin            Middelburg       173 1:14:01   72eH15
079 Spaans Gerrit          Goes             116 1:14:13   73eH15
080 Rijke Leo de           Vlissingen       109 1:14:35   74eH15
081 Branders Marc          Middelburg       172 1:14:49   75eH15
082 Quaasteniet Bjorn      Goes             182 1:14:53   76eH15
083 Joziasse Sandra        Middelburg       066 1:14:56    7eD15
084 Pouwelse Arthur        Middelburg       178 1:14:58   77eH15
085 Besuijen Marije        Middelburg       013 1:15:00    8eD15
086 Looff L de                              188 1:15:16   78eH15
087 Dommisse Arjen         Krabbendijke     031 1:15:21   79eH15
088 Nooteboom Esther       Heinkenszand     094 1:15:25    9eD15
089 Kreke Annet van de     Souburg          077 1:15:43   10eD15
090 Janssen Pieter         Kwadendamme      058 1:15:47   80eH15
091 Kloet Mirjam           Arnemuiden       072 1:16:09   11eD15
092 Joziasse Enrico        Middelburg       065 1:16:11   81eH15
093 Janssen Mirjam         Kwadendamme      057 1:16:13   12eD15
094 Janse Jaap             Middelburg       056 1:16:15   82eH15
095 Harten Ilona           Souburg          146 1:16:19   13eD15
096 Castel Jon van         Vlissingen       169 1:16:25   83eH15
097 Vries Jannie de        Vlissingen       179 1:16:55   14eD15
098 Hollander Kees         Dreischor        189 1:16:59   84eH15
099 Guequierre John        Middelburg       050 1:17:19   85eH15
100 Joosse Leon            Middelburg       064 1:17:21   86eH15
101 Glind Herman van de    Kloetinge        043 1:17:30   87eH15
102 Egeraat Leonhard van   B o Zoom         033 1:17:38   88eH15
103 Ars Danny              Ovezande         185 1:17:42   89eH15
104 Jansen John            Lewedorp         190 1:17:44   90eH15
105 Dooms Johnny           Terneuzen        150 1:18:10   91eH15
106 Antwerpen Chris van    Goes             004 1:18:14   92eH15
107 Vermeulen Leon         Wemeldinge       130 1:18:16   93eH15
108 Ribbens Martin         Kapelle          105 1:18:18   94eH15
109 Beijer Piet            Middelburg       009 1:18:20   95eH15
110 Davidse Rens           Middelburg       027 1:18:22   96eH15
111 Polderman Carlijn      Middelburg       101 1:18:44   15eD15
112 Boogaard Marjan        Middelburg       160 1:19:04   16eD15
113 Beule Kylie de         Heikant          159 1:19:08   17eD15
114 Delzenne Mart-Jan      Krabbendijk      030 1:19:11   97eH15
115 Zitman Ard             Souburg          156 1:19:32   98eH15
116 Kaan Jan               Rilland          067 1:19:37   99eH15
117 Karelse Jack           Goes             070 1:19:50  100eH15
118 Stijns Arthur          Oudelande        120 1:20:18  101eH15
119 Jonge Joop de          s-Gravenpolder   061 1:20:24  102eH15
120 Hooijer Jeroen         Vlissingen       053 1:20:34  103eH15
121 Geluk Martin           Kattendijke      039 1:20:39  104eH15
122 Kakes Peter            Nisse            069 1:20:50  105eH15
123 Noorden Karin van      Vlissingen       093 1:20:54   18eD15
124 Taal George            Oostkapelle      121 1:20:56  106eH15
125 Heemst Evelien van     Middelburg       052 1:21:02   19eD15
126 Capello Evelien        s-Heerenhoek     022 1:21:19   20eD15
127 Evers Daniella         Middelburg       036 1:21:45   21eD15
128 Evers Michael          Middelburg       037 1:21:46  107eH15
129 Bruin Danielle de      Vlissingen       021 1:21:48   22eD15
130 Ketterij Monique van d Vlissingen       071 1:21:49   23eD15
131 Leenknegt Martijn      Kapelle          081 1:21:51  108eH15
132 Spaans Ellie           Goes             115 1:22:05   24eD15
133 Zuidweg Lennard        Yerseke          143 1:22:20  109eH15
134 Damme Marian van       Meerdonk         157 1:22:33   25eD15
135 Borrendam Frits van    Middelburg       017 1:22:35  110eH15
136 Kakes Mark             Goes             068 1:22:37  111eH15
137 Belg Kevin             Goes             181 1:22:40  112eH15
138 Geschiere Gerco        Nieuwdorp        040 1:23:08  113eH15
139 Vos Linda de           Kapelle          134 1:23:12   26eD15
140 Jonge Rob de           Kapelle          062 1:23:14  114eH15
141 Egeraat Hugo           Rotterdam        193 1:23:19  115eH15
142 Visser Ko de           Schore           132 1:23:47  116eH15
143 Stam Charles van der   Goes             119 1:23:51  117eH15
144 Dalebout Jan           Kapelle          025 1:23:54  118eH15
145 Krombeen Yolanda       Kruiningen       078 1:23:57   27eD15
146 Valk Bandra v d        Krabbendijke     186 1:24:02   28eD15
147 Verbeek Menno          Papendrecht      147 1:24:04  119eH15
148 Kwikkers Wendy         Papendrecht      148 1:24:07   29eD15
149 Pagter Kevin de        Arnemuiden       099 1:24:31  120eH15
150 Verhulst Petra         Westkapelle      128 1:24:51   30eD15
151 Gilst Naomi van        s-H Hendrikskind 042 1:24:54   31eD15
152 Weele Yvonne van der   s-H Hendrikskind 138 1:25:05   32eD15
153 Kolijn Jolanda         Souburg          074 1:25:40   33eD15
154 Mol Marjolein          Kapelle          091 1:26:09   34eD15
155 Rottier Andrea         Heinkenszand     111 1:26:12   35eD15
156 Boogert Regine         Middelburg       014 1:26:31   36eD15
157 Menheere Ruud          Heinkenszand     177 1:26:53  121eH15
158 Huiszoon Mireille      Arnemuiden       054 1:26:59   37eD15
159 Jansen Veronica        B o Zoom         151 1:27:16   38eD15
160 Geschiere Leen         Zwijndrecht      165 1:28:27  122eH15
161 Abbink Herman          Goes             002 1:30:16  123eH15
162 Meijer Veroni          Middelburg       152 1:30:24   39eD15
163 Verheyen Ivo           Zandvliet        145 1:30:36  124eH15
164 Belzen Remke van       Arnemuiden       012 1:30:49   40eD15
165 Castel Jordi           Goes             023 1:31:39  125eH15
166 Iersel Franky van      Goes             192 1:31:40  126eH15
167 Castel Peter           Goes             024 1:31:44  127eH15
168 Groote Jack de         Wilhelminadorp   049 1:31:48  128eH15
169 Nijssen Sebastian      Middelburg       162 1:31:50  129eH15
170 Glind Katinka van de   Kloetinge        044 1:32:42   41eD15
171 Schafer Wolfgang       Kloetinge        113 1:36:19  130eH15
172 Dees Joke              Heinkenszand     029 1:37:34   42eD15
173 Manuhutu Theo          Middelburg       176 1:37:36  131eH15
174 Groot Annelies de      Wolphaartsdijk   048 1:38:53   43eD15
175 Nijsse Gisela          Oud Sabbinge     092 1:38:55   44eD15
176 Witte Moniek de        Amsterdam        141 2:05:24   45eD15
177 Witte Gillis de        Heinkenszand     140 2:05:24  132eH15