1e Zwaakse Weelloop




                              UITSLAGENLIJST
28-04-2013 16:31                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      LADY, LADIES/JEUGD 5                                         12 Michel Ridderhof       71 Middelburg              43:25
    1 Astrid den Herder      85 Goes                    20:05      13 Lex Luteijn            81 Kapelle                 43:52
    2 Wendy Theune           77 Vlissingen              23:57      14 Berry Simonse          71 AV'56                   43:59
    3 Ornella Landa          71 Kwadendamme             26:22      15 Marco van t Westeinde  71 Arnemuiden              44:03
    4 Wendy Vermeulen        74 Kwadendamme             26:45      16 Gerrit Spaans          52 Goes                    44:30
    5 Mariëlle Simonse       72 AV'56                   26:46      17 Ko van Damme           62 AV'56                   44:55
    6 Yvonne Goetheer        82 Kwadendamme             27:24      18 Steven van Hoepen      69 AVVN                    45:00
    7 Corien van Eekelen     81 's Heer hendrikskind    27:40      19 Martijn de Vries       81 Middelburg              45:19
    8 Mariska de Leeuw       78 's Heer Hendrikskind    27:41      20 Enrico Kraak           71 Goes                    45:27
    9 Marlinde den Herder    82 AV'56                   27:49      21 Marcel Traas              'S Heerenhoek           46:06
   10 Maaike Ottenhof        77 Goes                    27:51      22 Richard Polderdijk     65 AV'56                   46:15
   11 Karien de Meij         65 Ovezande                29:24      23 Jeroen Kratz           74 Eindhoven               46:22
   12 Manon de Jonge         84 Gent                    29:54      24 Edwin Dorrepaal        72 Schore                  46:25
   13 Hanneke Witte          60 Borssele                29:57      25 Acronius Kramer        53 Goes                    46:29
   14 Jacqueline den Herder  57 Biezelinge              30:01      26 Wim Karelse            59 Schore                  46:40
   15 Patricia la Soe-Moleng    ZR                      30:09      27 Chris Melse               ZR                      47:12
   16 Ilse Janssen              ZR                      30:30      28 Perry Harinck          68 Heinkenszand            47:18
   17 Margaretha Lacour      57 Vlissingen              30:47      29 Martijn Lavooij        73 Goes                    48:10
   18 Mia Theune             51 Vlissingen              30:52      30 Stefan van den Dries   84 Heinkenszand            48:24
   19 Monique Janssen        65 Oost-Souburg            31:11      31 Jan de Jager           77 Wolphaartsdijk          48:59
   20 Iris Verhaagen         88 Hilversum               31:11      32 Mark Weijer            76 Kapelle                 49:38
   21 Mirjam Boone           74 Vlissingen              31:24      33 Johnny Uitterhoeve     82 Goes                    51:02
   22 Esther Moret           75 Vlissingen              31:25      34 Wim Govers             51 Kwadendamme             51:11
   23 Sanne Vermue           87 Heinkenszand            31:36      35 Bennie Daniëlse        61 Middelburg              52:12
   24 Josë Bosschaart        87 Middelburg              33:01      36 Loek vd Drift          94 Kloetinge               52:21
   25 Esther van den Doel    72 Vlissingen              34:25      37 Andre Luteijn          72 Kapelle                 53:01
   26 Jacqueline Overbeeke   63 Kapelle                 34:32      38 Werner Helmich         70 Kapelle                 53:15
   27 Jolanda Rijckaert      74 Zuidzande               35:03      39 Frank Leijnse          68 Driewegen               53:29
                                                                   40 Arthur Stijns          47 Oudelande               53:43
      JGD J, LADIES/JEUGD 5                                        41 Wim Witte              58 Borssele                53:46
    1 Jeroen Boonman         99 Kwadendamme             20:29      42 Jacobus Meulenberg     69 AV'56                   54:20
    2 Axl van Putten         00 Wemeldinge              20:33      43 Fred Peelen            55 's Gravenpolder         54:25
    3 Jop de Feijter         00 's Heer Arendskerke     23:46      44 Cees Joosse               ZR                      56:30
    4 Tycho Landa            01 AV'56                   26:09      45 Egbert Rietveld        56 Nieuwdorp               57:22
                                                                   46 Peter Wattel           49 Hoedekenskerke          57:22
      JGD M, LADIES/JEUGD 5                                        47 Peter Castel           62 Goes                    57:24
    1 Shelby van Putten      02 AV'56                   24:03      48 Bram Tissink           56 Kapelle                 58:30
                                                                   49 Piet vd Vrie              ZR                      58:31
      TRIMM, TRIMLOOP 10                                           50 Adrie de Kraker        61 Kapelle                 59:37
    1 Laurent van Nieuwenuij 85 Krabbendijke            35:19      51 Jos de Meulmeester     67 Kapelle                 59:38
    2 Alwin Vermeulen        71 Kwadendamme             35:48      52 Rinus Paardekoper      59 AV'56                 1:02:09
    3 Peter van Limbergen    73 AV'56                   36:37                                                                
    4 Leo de Leeuw           61 AV'56                   37:47         TRIMV, TRIMLOOP 10                                     
    5 Cas Tiethof            68 Vlissingen              38:59       1 Nadine de Wilde        88 AV'56                   43:11
    6 Gerben vd Bliek        82 Goes                    39:08       2 Mieke Valk             84 Goes                    45:38
    7 Andres de Witte        76 Terneuzen               39:14       3 Marlou Eckhardt        88 AV'56                   49:14
    8 Joel Aafjes            89 Kortgene                40:11       4 Marieke Padmoes        76 Goes                    51:10
    9 Robbert Meeuwse        91 AV'56                   42:42       5 Rianne Kok             72                         51:38
   10 Ton Feddes             60 Kapelle                 43:11       6 Lilian Filemon         58                         56:20
   11 Chris Steenbakker         's Heerenhoek           43:20       7 Rebecca de Winter      64 Ovezande              1:02:05

UITSLAGENLIJST 28-04-2013 16:31 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 8 Miranda Paardekoper 67 Goes 1:02:07 9 Margaretha Lacour 56 Vlissingen 1:08:17 10 Gigi Schets Vlissingen 1:11:05